Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2011-10-03 | 2011-10-03 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) | | 2011-10-03 | 2011-10-03 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2011-10-03 | 2011-10-03 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) | | 2011-10-03 | 2011-10-03 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) | | 2011-10-03 | 2011-10-03 | | NLA Lærerhøgskolen (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2011-10-03 | 2011-10-03 | | NLA Lærerhøgskolen (Vestland, Norway) | |
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) | | 2011-10-03 | 2011-10-03 | | NLA Lærerhøgskolen (Vestland, Norway) | |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 2011-10-03 | 2011-10-03 | | NLA Lærerhøgskolen (Vestland, Norway) | |
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) | | 2011-10-03 | 2011-10-03 | | NLA Lærerhøgskolen (Vestland, Norway) | |
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) | | 2011-10-03 | 2011-10-03 | | NLA Lærerhøgskolen (Vestland, Norway) | |
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) | | 2011-10-03 | 2011-10-03 | | NLA Lærerhøgskolen (Vestland, Norway) | |
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) | | 2011-10-03 | 2011-10-03 | | NLA Lærerhøgskolen (Vestland, Norway) | |
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) | | 2011-10-03 | 2011-10-03 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Trisateles emortualis (Olive Crescent) | | 2011-10-03 | 2011-10-03 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot) | | 2011-10-03 | 2011-10-03 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) | | 2011-10-03 | 2011-10-03 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) | | 2011-10-03 | 2011-10-03 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 2011-10-03 | 2011-10-03 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) | | 2011-10-03 | 2011-10-03 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2011-10-03 | 2011-10-01 | | Leknes, Skånevik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) | | 2011-10-03 | 2011-10-01 | | Leknes, Skånevik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Epirrita sp. | | 2011-10-03 | 2011-10-01 | | Leknes, Skånevik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) | | 2011-10-03 | 2011-10-01 | | Leknes, Skånevik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 2011-10-03 | 2011-10-01 | | Leknes, Skånevik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2011-10-03 | 2011-10-03 | | Morland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Epirrita sp. | | 2011-10-03 | 2011-10-03 | | Morland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2011-10-03 | 2011-10-03 | | Morland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) | | 2011-10-03 | 2011-10-03 | | Morland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) | | 2011-10-03 | 2011-10-03 | | Bøleveien 18 (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 2011-10-04 | 2011-10-04 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) | | 2011-10-04 | 2011-10-04 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) | | 2011-10-04 | 2011-10-04 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot) | | 2011-10-04 | 2011-10-04 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) | | 2011-10-04 | 2011-10-04 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 2011-10-05 | 2011-10-05 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) | | 2011-10-05 | 2011-10-05 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) | | 2011-10-05 | 2011-10-05 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) | | 2011-10-05 | 2011-10-05 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2011-10-05 | 2011-10-05 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) | | 2011-10-05 | 2011-10-05 | | Grindvoll i Lunner (Akershus, Norway) | |
Epirrita christyi (Pale November Moth) | | 2011-10-05 | 2011-10-05 | | Grindvoll i Lunner (Akershus, Norway) | |
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) | | 2011-10-05 | 2011-10-05 | | Grindvoll i Lunner (Akershus, Norway) | |
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) | | 2011-10-05 | 2011-10-05 | | Grindvoll i Lunner (Akershus, Norway) | |
Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) | | 2011-10-05 | 2011-10-05 | | Grindvoll i Lunner (Akershus, Norway) | |
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) | | 2011-10-05 | 2011-10-05 | | Grindvoll i Lunner (Akershus, Norway) | |
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) | | 2011-10-05 | 2011-10-01 | | Gjæsingen (Trøndelag, Norway) | |
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) | | 2011-10-05 | 2011-10-01 | | Gjæsingen (Trøndelag, Norway) | |
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) | | 2011-10-05 | 2011-10-01 | | Gjæsingen (Trøndelag, Norway) | |
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) | | 2011-10-06 | 2011-10-06 | | Tengesdal (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 2011-10-06 | 2011-10-06 | | Tengesdal (Rogaland, Norway) | |