Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) | | 2019-10-29 | 2019-06-20 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) | | 2019-10-29 | 2019-06-20 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Athetis pallustris (Marsh Moth) | | 2019-10-29 | 2019-06-20 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) | | 2019-10-29 | 2019-06-20 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Hadena perplexa (Tawny Shears) | | 2019-10-29 | 2019-06-20 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 2019-10-29 | 2019-06-20 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) | | 2019-10-29 | 2019-06-20 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Hada plebeja (The Shears) | | 2019-10-29 | 2019-06-20 | | Rogn (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Tutts Burnished Brass) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-30 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Hoplodrina octogenaria (The Uncertain) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-30 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-30 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Parascotia fuliginaria (Waved Black) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-30 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-30 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Deltote pygarga (Marbled White Spot) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-30 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-30 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-30 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-30 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Dypterygia scabriuscula (Bird's Wing) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-30 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-30 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-30 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Acronicta psi (Grey Dagger) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-30 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-29 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-29 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-29 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-29 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-29 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-29 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-29 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Acronicta megacephala (Poplar Grey) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-29 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Deltote pygarga (Marbled White Spot) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-29 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-29 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-29 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-29 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-29 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Dypterygia scabriuscula (Bird's Wing) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-28 | | Jerdal (Akershus, Norway) | |
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-28 | | Jerdal (Akershus, Norway) | |
Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-28 | | Jerdal (Akershus, Norway) | |
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-28 | | Jerdal (Akershus, Norway) | |
Pyrrhia umbra (Bordered Sallow) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-28 | | Jerdal (Akershus, Norway) | |
Lasionycta proxima | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-26 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-26 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-26 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-26 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Hecatera bicolorata (Broad-barred White) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-26 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-26 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-26 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-26 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-26 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-26 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Hada plebeja (The Shears) | | 2019-09-11 | 2019-06-26 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |