Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Epirranthis diversata Svein Bekkum (2009-04-14)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) Olav Krogsæter (2009-04-15)
Lycia hirtaria (Brindled Beauty) Kristian Hassel (2009-04-12)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Kristian Hassel (2009-04-12)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-04-14)
Agriopis marginaria (Dotted Border) Kristian Hassel (2009-04-06)
Alsophila aescularia (March Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-04-12)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2009-04-11)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2009-04-11)
Agriopis marginaria (Dotted Border) Frode Falkenberg (2009-04-11)
Lycia hirtaria (Brindled Beauty) Svein Bekkum (2009-04-10)
Epirranthis diversata Svein Bekkum (2009-04-10)
Rheumaptera cervinalis (Scarce Tissue) Frode Falkenberg (2009-04-10)
Trichopteryx polycommata (Barred Tooth-striped) Frode Falkenberg (2009-04-10)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Frode Falkenberg (2009-04-10)
Rheumaptera cervinalis (Scarce Tissue) Frode Falkenberg (2009-04-10)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-04-09)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) Frode Falkenberg (2009-04-09)
Alsophila aescularia (March Moth) John Skartveit (2009-04-07)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) John Skartveit (2009-04-07)
Biston strataria (Oak Beauty) John Grønning (2009-04-02)
Agriopis marginaria (Dotted Border) Olav Krogsæter (2009-04-01)
Epirranthis diversata Svein Bekkum (2008-04-29)
Anticlea badiata (Shoulder-stripe) Svein Bekkum (2008-04-16)
Lycia hirtaria (Brindled Beauty) Svein Bekkum (2008-04-16)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) Trond S. Gimre (2007-04-24)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-30)
Biston strataria (Oak Beauty) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-29)
Epirranthis diversata Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-19)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-08)
Phigalia pilosaria (Pale Brindled Beauty) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-10)
Anticlea badiata (Shoulder-stripe) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-23)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-11)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) Egil Frantzen (2008-04-25)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Egil Frantzen (2008-04-25)
Trichopteryx polycommata (Barred Tooth-striped) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-15)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-30)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-30)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-29)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-28)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2008-04-27)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-04-27)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-25)
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Horse Chestnut) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-25)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-23)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-23)
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Horse Chestnut) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-22)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-22)