«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) John Grønning (2008-07-13)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) John Grønning (2008-07-28)
Hadena perplexa (Tawny Shears) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-13)
Zygaena exulans (Mountain Burnet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2005-07-29)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Ole Terland (2009-07-24)
Zygaena exulans (Mountain Burnet) Nils Rogn (2006-07-15)
Parasemia plantaginis (Wood Tiger) Nils Rogn (2004-07-16)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Aslak Nedregård (2008-07-16)
Zygaena lonicerae (Narrow-bordered Five-spot Burnet) Ole Terland (2008-07-03)
Perizoma minorata (Heath Rivulet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-07-04)
Zygaena exulans (Mountain Burnet) Sture Alfred Johansen (1981-07-27)
Eupithecia virgaureata (Golden-rod Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-07-09)
Naenia typica (The Gothic) Even Mjaaland (2008-07-05)
Hadena confusa (Marbled Coronet) Even Mjaaland (2008-07-05)
Odezia atrata (Chimney Sweeper) Even Mjaaland (2009-07-01)
Parascotia fuliginaria (Waved Black) Even Mjaaland (2009-07-13)
Naenia typica (The Gothic) Even Mjaaland (2009-07-13)
Polychrysia moneta (Golden Plusia) Even Mjaaland (2009-07-13)
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) Even Mjaaland (2009-07-13)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Even Mjaaland (2009-07-13)
Idaea seriata (Small Dusty Wave) Even Mjaaland (2009-07-13)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Bjørn Pettersen (2008-07-17)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Bjørn Pettersen (2008-07-27)
Macaria brunneata (Rannoch Looper) Bjørn Pettersen (2008-07-20)
Scopula ternata (Smoky Wave) Bjørn Pettersen (2009-07-31)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Roger Oseid (2009-07-31)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Helge Hafstad (2005-07-29)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) John Grønning (2008-07-30)
Zygaena filipendulae (Six-spot Burnet) Andreas Meyer Winnem (2004-07-22)
Lasiocampa quercus (Oak Eggar) John Skartveit (1985-07-11)
Autographa bractea (Gold Spangle) Frode Falkenberg (2009-07-24)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-07-19)
Idaea straminata (Plain Wave) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-07-28)
Pelurga comitata (Dark Spinach) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-07-28)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-07-28)
Aporophyla lueneburgensis (Northern Deep-brown Dart) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-07-30)
Charissa obscurata (The Annulet) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-07-30)
Tetheella fluctuosa (Satin Lutestring) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-07-08)
Autographa bractea (Gold Spangle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-31)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-31)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-31)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-31)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-31)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-31)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-31)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-31)
Ochropacha duplaris (Common Lutestring) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-31)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-07-31)