Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-02)
Agrotis clavis (Heart and Club) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-22)
Acronicta euphorbiae (Sweet Gale Moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-16)
Lacanobia contigua (Beautiful Brocade) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-16)
Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-18)
Leucania obsoleta (Obscure Wainscot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-02)
Leucania obsoleta (Obscure Wainscot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-01)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-06-01)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) Egil Frantzen (2007-06-16)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (The Uncertain) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-30)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-30)
Rhyacia simulans (Dotted Rustic) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-30)
Leucania obsoleta (Obscure Wainscot) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-30)
Actinotia polyodon (Purple Cloud) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-30)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-30)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-30)
Lacanobia contigua (Beautiful Brocade) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-30)
Pyrrhia umbra (Bordered Sallow) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-09)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-09)
Acronicta auricoma (Scarce Dagger) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-09)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-09)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-09)
Mamestra brassicae (Cabbage Moth) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-09)
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-09)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-09)
Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-09)
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-08)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-08)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-08)
Lacanobia contigua (Beautiful Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-06-26)
Axylia putris (Flame) Morten A: Mjelde (2007-06-06)
Acronicta auricoma (Scarce Dagger) Morten A: Mjelde (2007-06-06)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Morten A: Mjelde (2007-06-06)
Lacanobia contigua (Beautiful Brocade) Morten A: Mjelde (2007-06-05)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) Morten A: Mjelde (2007-06-05)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Morten A: Mjelde (2007-06-05)
Anarta myrtilli (Beautiful Yellow Underwing) Frode Falkenberg (2007-06-24)
Acronicta auricoma (Scarce Dagger) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-20)
Anarta melanopa (Broad-bordered White Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-06-30)
Anarta melanopa (Broad-bordered White Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-06-30)
Parascotia fuliginaria (Waved Black) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-06-22)
Actinotia polyodon (Purple Cloud) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-06-29)
Acronicta megacephala (Poplar Grey) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-03)
Acronicta psi (Grey Dagger) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-02)
Acronicta psi (Grey Dagger) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-02)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Frode Falkenberg (2007-06-30)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Pale Mottled Willow) Frode Falkenberg (2007-06-19)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Laila Frantzen (2007-06-12)