Hadeninae
Hadena perplexa (Tawny Shears) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-13)
Apamea rubrirena Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-08-10)
Lacanobia contigua (Beautiful Brocade) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-16)
Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-18)
Leucania obsoleta (Obscure Wainscot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-02)
Leucania obsoleta (Obscure Wainscot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-01)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-06-01)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-18)
Apamea furva (The Confused) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-18)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-05)
Panolis flammea (Pine Beauty Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2007-03-25)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-26)
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-25)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-25)
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-25)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) John Martin Mjelde (2007-07-02)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) John Martin Mjelde (2007-07-02)
Apamea sublustris (Reddish Light Arches) John Martin Mjelde (2007-07-02)
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) John Martin Mjelde (2007-07-02)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-30)
Leucania obsoleta (Obscure Wainscot) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-30)
Lacanobia contigua (Beautiful Brocade) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-30)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-09)
Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-09)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-09)
Mamestra brassicae (Cabbage Moth) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-09)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-09)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) John Martin Mjelde (2007-06-08)
Leucania obsoleta (Obscure Wainscot) John Martin Mjelde (2007-05-26)
Hadena perplexa (Tawny Shears) John Martin Mjelde (2007-05-26)
Lacanobia contigua (Beautiful Brocade) John Martin Mjelde (2007-07-07)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) John Martin Mjelde (2007-07-07)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) John Martin Mjelde (2007-07-07)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) John Martin Mjelde (2007-07-07)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) John Martin Mjelde (2007-07-07)
Lacanobia contigua (Beautiful Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-06-26)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Morten A: Mjelde (2007-06-06)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) Morten A: Mjelde (2007-06-05)
Lacanobia contigua (Beautiful Brocade) Morten A: Mjelde (2007-06-05)
Anarta myrtilli (Beautiful Yellow Underwing) Frode Falkenberg (2007-06-24)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) John Martin Mjelde (2007-04-27)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-05)
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) John Martin Mjelde (2007-04-15)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) John Martin Mjelde (2007-04-12)
Orthosia populeti (Lead-coloured Drab) Morten A: Mjelde (2007-04-12)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) Morten A: Mjelde (2007-04-10)
Orthosia cruda (Small Quaker) (2007-04-17)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) (2007-04-17)