«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Eupithecia nanata (Narrow-winged Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-05)
Zygaena filipendulae (Six-spot Burnet) (2007-07-25)
Furcula bifida (Poplar Kitten) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-22)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) Egil Frantzen (2007-06-16)
Pasiphila debiliata Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-23)
Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) Atle Grimsby (2007-04-30)
Eupithecia expallidata (Bleached Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-07-15)
Axylia putris (Flame) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-01)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) Trond S. Gimre (2007-04-24)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Trond S. Gimre (2007-09-14)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Dag O. Bollingmo (2007-08-01)
Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) Gry Heidi Brandsdal (2007-09-02)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Trond S. Gimre (2007-10-14)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Trond S. Gimre (2007-10-09)
Zygaena filipendulae (Six-spot Burnet) Laila Frantzen (2007-07-20)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-18)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-18)
Apamea furva (The Confused) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-18)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-19)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-05)
Amphipoea sp. Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-05)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-05)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-05)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-05)
Eilema complana (Scarce Footman) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-05)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Pål Mølnvik (2007-10-04)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Pål Mølnvik (2007-10-03)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Pål Mølnvik (2007-10-03)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Pål Mølnvik (2007-09-05)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Pål Mølnvik (2007-06-11)
Orgyia antiqua (The Vapourer) Pål Mølnvik (2007-08-21)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-04)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-04)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-17)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-17)
Panolis flammea (Pine Beauty Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2007-03-25)
Brachionycha nubeculosa (Rannoch Sprawler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-03-29)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2007-06-23)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Elin Stasviken Sperstad (2007-08-14)
Arctia caja (Garden Tiger) Laila Frantzen (2006-05-12)
Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) Odd Hallaråker (2007-11-10)
Agrotis puta (Shuttle-shaped Dart) Even Mjaaland (2007-08-08)
Lycia lapponaria (Rannoch Brindled Beauty) Even Mjaaland (2007-03-22)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-26)
Charissa obscurata (The Annulet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-25)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-25)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-25)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-25)