«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Catoptria permutatella Egil Frantzen (2008-08-09)
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-07)
Epinotia nisella (Grey Poplar Bell) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-07)
Argyresthia brockeella (Gold-ribbon Argent) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-05)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-04)
Mompha lacteella (Rust-blotch Cosmet) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-01)
Archips rosana (Rose Tortrix) Egil Frantzen (2008-08-01)
Agonopterix assimilella (Dusted Flat-body) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-16)
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) John Grønning (2008-08-02)
Eudemis porphyrana John Grønning (2008-08-02)
Ypsolopha ustella (Variable Smudge) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-20)
Ypsolopha horridella (Dark Smudge) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-20)
Ypsolopha scabrella (Wainscot Smudge) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-20)
Pempelia palumbella (Heather Knot-horn) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-29)
Caloptilia stigmatella (White-triangle Slender) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-25)
Epinotia maculana (Dark Aspen Bell) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-30)
Argyresthia aurulentella (Gold Juniper Argent) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-21)
Acleris aspersana (Ginger Button) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-21)
Acleris variegana (Garden Rose Tortrix) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-21)
Acleris emargana (Notch-wing Button) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-27)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-26)
Acleris forsskaleana (Maple Button) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-26)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-26)
Agonopterix nervosa (Dark-fringed Flat-body) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-26)
Prolita sexpunctella Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-15)
Agnoea josephinae Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-15)
Argyresthia curvella (Brindled Argent) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-15)
Pammene populana (Pygmy Piercer) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-15)
Argyresthia pulchella Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-15)
Prays fraxinella (Ash Bud Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-15)
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-15)
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-15)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-25)
Mompha langiella (Clouded Cosmet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-24)
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-22)
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-23)
Agonopterix nervosa (Dark-fringed Flat-body) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-20)
Agonopterix nervosa (Dark-fringed Flat-body) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-20)
Depressaria sp. Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-17)
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-18)
Eana penziana Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-16)
Rhigognostis annulatella Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-16)
Epinotia brunnichana (Large Birch Bell) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-13)
Archips xylosteana (Variegated Golden Tortrix) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-05)
Depressaria pulcherrimella (Pignut Flat-body) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-10)
Caloptilia elongella (Pale Red Slender) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-10)
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-10)
Eudonia pallida (Marsh Grey) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-10)