Rhopalocera (Butterflies)
Nymphalis antiopa (Camberwell Beauty) Glenn Ove Bryni (2008-04-23)
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Sture Alfred Johansen (2008-09-21)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Sture Alfred Johansen (2008-08-14)
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) Sture Alfred Johansen (2008-06-10)
Boloria napaea (Mountain Fritillary) Sture Alfred Johansen (2008-07-30)
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Sture Alfred Johansen (2008-07-30)
Lycaena hippothoe (Purple-edged Copper) Sture Alfred Johansen (2008-07-30)
Plebejus optilete (Cranberry Blue) Sture Alfred Johansen (2008-07-07)
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) Sture Alfred Johansen (2008-07-07)
Oeneis norna Sture Alfred Johansen (2008-06-16)
Oeneis norna Sture Alfred Johansen (2008-06-16)
Melitaea athalia (Heath Fritillary) Sture Alfred Johansen (2008-07-05)
Celastrina argiolus (Holly Blue) Bjørn Pettersen (2008-06-05)
Leptidea sinapis (Wood White) Bjørn Pettersen (2008-07-02)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Bjørn Pettersen (2008-07-09)
Hesperia comma (Silver-spotted Skipper) Bjørn Pettersen (2008-07-09)
Plebejus idas (Idas blue) Bjørn Pettersen (2008-07-12)
Lycaena helle (Violet Copper) Bjørn Pettersen (2008-07-03)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Bjørn Pettersen (2008-07-04)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) Bjørn Pettersen (2008-07-04)
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Bjørn Pettersen (2008-09-14)
Parnassius apollo (Apollo Butterfly) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-23)
Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak) Øyvind Stickler (2008-05-05)
Pieris rapae (Small White) Odd Johan Berland (2008-07-27)
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) Odd Johan Berland (2008-07-10)
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Odd Johan Berland (2008-07-10)
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Odd Johan Berland (2008-07-09)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) Odd Johan Berland (2008-07-26)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) Odd Johan Berland (2008-07-26)
Carterocephalus palaemon (Chequered Skipper) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-07)
Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak) Ole Terland (2008-06-01)
Lycaena hippothoe (Purple-edged Copper) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-21)
Erebia pandrose (Dewy Ringlet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-21)
Lasiommata petropolitana (Northern Wall Brown) Ole Terland (2008-06-23)
Lasiommata petropolitana (Northern Wall Brown) Ole Terland (2008-06-23)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Ole Terland (2008-06-23)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Ole Terland (2008-06-28)
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Ole Terland (2008-08-03)
Plebejus idas (Idas blue) (2008-07-08)
Plebejus idas (Idas blue) (2008-07-16)
Plebejus idas (Idas blue) (2008-07-08)
Argynnis aglaja (Dark Green Fritillary) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-02)
Lycaena hippothoe (Purple-edged Copper) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-28)
Lycaena hippothoe (Purple-edged Copper) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-28)
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Oeneis jutta Svein Bekkum (2008-06-15)
Oeneis jutta Svein Bekkum (2008-06-15)
Oeneis jutta Svein Bekkum (2008-06-15)