Rhopalocera (Butterflies)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Bodil Lundervold (2008-06-28)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Bodil Lundervold (2008-06-28)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Bodil Lundervold (2008-06-28)
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) Arild Breistøl (2008-07-09)
Colias palaeno (Moorland Clouded Yellow) Dag O. Bollingmo (2008-07-05)
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) Åse Hartveit Faugstad (2008-06-05)
Lasiommata petropolitana (Northern Wall Brown) Åse Hartveit Faugstad (2008-06-08)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Åse Hartveit Faugstad (2008-06-04)
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) Åse Hartveit Faugstad (2008-06-15)
Anthocharis cardamines (Orange Tip) Åse Hartveit Faugstad (2008-05-31)
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) Arild Breistøl (2008-07-05)
Plebejus idas (Idas blue) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-01)
Plebejus optilete (Cranberry Blue) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-01)
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) Marte Oldervoll (2008-07-06)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) Arild Breistøl (2008-07-05)
Boloria aquilonaris (Cranberry Fritillary) Arild Breistøl (2008-07-05)
Maniola jurtina (Meadow Brown) Arild Breistøl (2008-07-05)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Trond S. Gimre (2008-05-21)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-01)
Limenitis populi (Poplar Admiral) Odd Ketil Sæbø (2008-07-01)
Erebia pandrose (Dewy Ringlet) Pål Mølnvik (2008-07-02)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Pål Mølnvik (2008-07-02)
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-03)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-03)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) (2008-07-02)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) (2008-07-02)
Erebia pandrose (Dewy Ringlet) Arild Breistøl (2008-06-29)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-26)
Plebejus optilete (Cranberry Blue) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-24)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Marte Falkenberg (2008-06-24)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Ringlet) Marte Falkenberg (2008-06-24)
Plebejus idas (Idas blue) Laila Frantzen (2008-06-14)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-14)
Plebejus idas (Idas blue) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-14)
Carterocephalus palaemon (Chequered Skipper) Arild Breistøl (2008-06-16)
Boloria euphrosyne (Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Dag O. Bollingmo (2008-05-31)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-12)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-12)
Carterocephalus palaemon (Chequered Skipper) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-12)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-15)
Cyaniris semiargus (Mazarine Blue) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-12)
Cyaniris semiargus (Mazarine Blue) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-12)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-09)
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-09)
Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-12)
Carterocephalus palaemon (Chequered Skipper) Gry Heidi Brandsdal (2008-06-06)
Pyrgus centaureae (Northern Grizzled Skipper) Dag O. Bollingmo (2008-06-07)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) Trond S. Gimre (2008-05-30)