Rhopalocera (Butterflies)
Lasiommata petropolitana (Northern Wall Brown) Ole Terland (2009-06-07)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Ole Terland (2009-04-13)
Boloria euphrosyne (Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Sture Alfred Johansen (2009-06-17)
Pararge aegeria (Speckled Wood) Even Mjaaland (2009-06-27)
Anthocharis cardamines (Orange Tip) Even Mjaaland (2009-05-16)
Anthocharis cardamines (Orange Tip) Even Mjaaland (2009-05-16)
Lycaena hippothoe (Purple-edged Copper) Sture Alfred Johansen (2009-07-14)
Lycaena hippothoe (Purple-edged Copper) Sture Alfred Johansen (2009-07-14)
Lycaena hippothoe (Purple-edged Copper) Even Mjaaland (2009-07-02)
Cyaniris semiargus (Mazarine Blue) Even Mjaaland (2009-07-01)
Anthocharis cardamines (Orange Tip) Even Mjaaland (2009-07-01)
Leptidea sinapis (Wood White) Even Mjaaland (2009-07-01)
Erebia pandrose (Dewy Ringlet) Even Mjaaland (2009-06-28)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Even Mjaaland (2009-06-02)
Carterocephalus palaemon (Chequered Skipper) Even Mjaaland (2010-06-02)
Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak) Even Mjaaland (2010-05-12)
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) Even Mjaaland (2010-05-12)
Celastrina argiolus (Holly Blue) Even Mjaaland (2009-05-12)
Lasiommata petropolitana (Northern Wall Brown) Even Mjaaland (2009-05-30)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) Even Mjaaland (2009-05-30)
Aricia eumedon Bjørn Pettersen (2009-06-25)
Boloria euphrosyne (Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Odd Johan Berland (2009-06-21)
Boloria euphrosyne (Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Odd Johan Berland (2009-06-21)
Pararge aegeria (Speckled Wood) Odd Johan Berland (2009-06-21)
Boloria euphrosyne (Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Odd Johan Berland (2009-06-21)
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) Odd Johan Berland (2009-07-19)
Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) Odd Johan Berland (2009-09-13)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Odd Johan Berland (2009-09-13)
Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) Odd Johan Berland (2009-09-13)
Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) Odd Johan Berland (2009-09-13)
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) Odd Johan Berland (2009-09-13)
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) Odd Johan Berland (2009-09-13)
Lycaena virgaureae (Scarce Copper) John Skartveit (2009-08-28)
Erebia pandrose (Dewy Ringlet) John Skartveit (2009-08-07)
Boloria napaea (Mountain Fritillary) John Skartveit (2009-08-06)
Boloria napaea (Mountain Fritillary) John Skartveit (2009-08-05)
Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) John Skartveit (2009-08-05)
Boloria napaea (Mountain Fritillary) John Skartveit (2009-08-09)
Plebejus idas (Idas blue) John Skartveit (2009-08-09)
Argynnis aglaja (Dark Green Fritillary) John Skartveit (2009-08-04)
Plebejus idas (Idas blue) John Skartveit (2009-08-04)
Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak) Ole Terland (2009-05-30)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) Ole Terland (2009-05-01)
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) Ole Terland (2009-08-01)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Ole Terland (2009-08-01)
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) Ole Terland (2009-08-01)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Ole Terland (2009-07-24)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Ole Terland (2009-07-22)