Hopp til hovedinnhold

Lepidoptera (Moths and butterflies)

  • Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet)
    Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-11)
  • Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth)
    Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-11)
  • Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet)
    Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-11)
  • Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character)
    Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut)
    Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent)
    Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet)
    Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet)
    Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet)
    Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet)
    Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut)
    Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing)
    Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker)
    Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn)
    Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet)
    Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet)
    Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Mniotype satura
    Mniotype satura Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Autographa gamma (Silver Y)
    Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet)
    Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow)
    Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet)
    Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow)
    Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug)
    Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil)
    Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
  • Ennomos erosaria (September Thorn)
    Ennomos erosaria (September Thorn) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
  • Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut)
    Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
  • Autographa gamma (Silver Y)
    Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
  • Thera firmata (Pine Carpet)
    Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
  • Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet)
    Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
  • Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet)
    Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
  • Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn)
    Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
  • Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet)
    Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
  • Mniotype satura
    Mniotype satura Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
  • Dryobotodes eremita (Brindled Green)
    Dryobotodes eremita (Brindled Green) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
  • Dryobotodes eremita (Brindled Green)
    Dryobotodes eremita (Brindled Green) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
  • Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth)
    Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
  • Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil)
    Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
  • Ennomos fuscantaria (Dusky Thorn)
    Ennomos fuscantaria (Dusky Thorn) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
  • Ennomos fuscantaria (Dusky Thorn)
    Ennomos fuscantaria (Dusky Thorn) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
  • Emmelina monodactyla (Common Plume)
    Emmelina monodactyla (Common Plume) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-07)
  • Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone)
    Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) Rune Voie (2010-09-04)
  • Eulithis testata (The Chevron)
    Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-09-08)
  • Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth)
    Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-09-08)
  • Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer)
    Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-09-08)
  • Acleris rhombana (Rhomboid Tortrix)
    Acleris rhombana (Rhomboid Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-09-07)
  • Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth)
    Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-09-07)
  • Antitype chi (Grey Chi)
    Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-09-07)
  • Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet)
    Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Henrik Jansen (2010-09-24)