Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) (2010-10-16)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) (2010-10-16)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Olav Julsrud (2010-10-16)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) (2010-10-16)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) John Skartveit (2010-10-29)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) John Skartveit (2010-10-29)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) John Skartveit (2010-10-29)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) John Skartveit (2010-10-29)
Epirrita christyi (Pale November Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2010-10-14)
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2010-10-14)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) John Skartveit (2010-10-14)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) John Skartveit (2010-10-14)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) John Skartveit (2010-10-14)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) John Skartveit (2010-10-14)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Hans Brubak (2010-10-13)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Olav Julsrud (2010-10-13)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Olav Julsrud (2010-10-13)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Olav Julsrud (2010-10-13)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Hans Brubak (2010-10-13)
Epirrita dilutata (November Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2010-10-11)
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2010-10-11)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2010-10-11)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2010-10-09)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Olav Krogsæter (2010-10-09)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Olav Julsrud (2010-10-07)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Olav Julsrud (2010-10-07)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2010-10-07)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) John Skartveit (2010-10-07)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) John Skartveit (2010-10-07)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Bjørn Pettersen (2010-10-06)
Operophtera fagata (Northern Winter Moth) Svein Bekkum (2010-10-06)
Operophtera fagata (Northern Winter Moth) Svein Bekkum (2010-10-06)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Svein Bekkum (2010-10-06)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Svein Bekkum (2010-10-06)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Olav Krogsæter (2010-10-05)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) John Skartveit (2010-10-06)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) John Skartveit (2010-10-06)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) John Skartveit (2010-10-06)
Epirrita sp. John Skartveit (2010-10-06)
Epirrita sp. John Skartveit (2010-10-06)
Eupithecia sp. John Skartveit (2010-10-06)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2010-10-05)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Svein Bekkum (2010-10-03)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2010-10-01)