Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-11)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-11)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-11)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
Ennomos fuscantaria (Dusky Thorn) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
Ennomos fuscantaria (Dusky Thorn) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
Ennomos erosaria (September Thorn) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-27)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-27)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-27)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-27)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-27)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-26)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-26)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-22)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-13)
Idaea dimidiata (Single-dotted Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-09)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Nils Rogn (2010-08-14)
Macaria fusca Nils Rogn (2010-08-08)
Epirrhoe tristata (Small Argent and Sable) Nils Rogn (2010-07-02)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Ole Terland (2010-07-18)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Aslak Nedregård (2010-08-12)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Aslak Nedregård (2010-06-24)
Phigalia pilosaria (Pale Brindled Beauty) Aslak Nedregård (2010-02-25)
Jodis putata Ole Terland (2010-06-20)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Ole Terland (2010-06-22)
Perizoma affinitata (The Rivulet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-08-05)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-08-04)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-09-08)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-09-08)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Henrik Jansen (2010-09-24)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Henrik Jansen (2010-09-24)
Epirrita sp. Henrik Jansen (2010-09-24)