«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Ipimorpha subtusa Roger Oseid (2010-09-11)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Roger Oseid (2010-09-11)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Odd Johan Berland (2010-09-26)
Eupithecia sp. Olav Julsrud (2010-09-20)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-09-10)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-09-10)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-09-06)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2010-09-27)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2010-09-27)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Even Mjaaland (2010-09-27)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Even Mjaaland (2010-09-27)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Even Mjaaland (2010-09-27)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Even Mjaaland (2010-09-27)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Even Mjaaland (2010-09-27)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) John Skartveit (2010-09-26)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) John Skartveit (2010-09-26)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Olav Krogsæter (2010-09-26)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Olav Krogsæter (2010-09-26)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2010-09-26)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2010-09-26)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2010-09-26)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2010-09-26)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Olav Krogsæter (2010-09-26)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2010-09-26)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2010-09-25)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-09-24)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-09-24)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Roger Oseid (2010-09-24)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2010-09-23)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Roger Oseid (2010-09-23)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Roger Oseid (2010-09-23)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Olav Julsrud (2010-09-15)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Even Mjaaland (2010-09-21)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Even Mjaaland (2010-09-21)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2010-09-21)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Even Mjaaland (2010-09-21)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2010-09-21)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Bjørn Pettersen (2010-09-19)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Roger Oseid (2010-09-15)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Svein Bekkum (2010-09-15)
Epirrita sp. Olav Julsrud (2010-09-14)
Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) Svein Bekkum (2010-09-15)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Frode Falkenberg (2010-09-08)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Svein Bekkum (2010-09-14)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Svein Bekkum (2010-09-14)
Lithophane socia (Pale Pinion) Svein Bekkum (2010-09-14)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Olav Julsrud (2010-09-13)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2010-09-13)