«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Ancylis unguicella (Broken-barred Roller) Pål Mølnvik (2010-06-27)
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) Pål Mølnvik (2010-06-30)
Parornix scoticella (Rowan Slender) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2010-06-14)
Agonopterix arenella (Brindled Flat-body) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-06-20)
Glyphipterix forsterella (Sedge Fanner) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-06-20)
Syndemis musculana (Dark-barred Tortrix) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-06-20)
Glyphipterix forsterella (Sedge Fanner) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-06-20)
Pandemis cerasana (Barred Fruit-tree Tortrix) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-06-20)
Glyphipterix forsterella (Sedge Fanner) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-06-20)
Coleophora pyrrhulipennella (Ling Case-bearer) Even Mjaaland (2010-06-08)
Aethes smeathmanniana (Yarrow Conch) Even Mjaaland (2010-06-08)
Glyphipterix forsterella (Sedge Fanner) Even Mjaaland (2010-06-08)
Elachista subalbidella (Buff Dwarf) Even Mjaaland (2010-06-08)
Elachista apicipunctella (Pearl Dwarf) Even Mjaaland (2010-06-08)
Caloptilia alchimiella (Yellow-triangle Slender) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-06-27)
Yponomeuta sedella (Grey Ermine) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-06-27)
Apotomis turbidana (White-shouldered Marble) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-06-27)
Pseudosciaphila branderiana (Great Marble) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-06-27)
Cedestis gysseleniella (Gold Pine Ermel) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-06-27)
Synaphe punctalis (Long-legged Tabby) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-06-27)
Dichrorampha alpinana (Broad-blotch Drill) Frode Falkenberg (2010-06-28)
Apotomis capreana (Sallow Marble) Frode Falkenberg (2010-06-30)
Aethes rutilana (Juniper Conch) Frode Falkenberg (2010-06-30)
Aleimma loeflingiana (Yellow Oak Button) Frode Falkenberg (2010-06-30)
Pempelia formosa (Beautiful Knot-horn) Frode Falkenberg (2010-06-30)
Psyche casta (Common Sweep) Frode Falkenberg (2010-06-30)
Synaphe punctalis (Long-legged Tabby) Frode Falkenberg (2010-06-30)
Epinotia demarniana (Birch Bell) Frode Falkenberg (2010-06-30)
Metzneria metzneriella (Meadow Neb) Frode Falkenberg (2010-06-29)
Coleophora sp. Frode Falkenberg (2010-06-29)
Bucculatricidae indet. Frode Falkenberg (2010-06-29)
Anania fuscalis Frode Falkenberg (2010-06-24)
Catoptria falsella (Chequered Grass-veneer) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-06-26)
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-06-27)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-06-27)
Swammerdamia compunctella Svein Bekkum (2010-06-25)
Eulia ministrana (Brassy Tortrix) Svein Bekkum (2010-06-25)
Coleophora mayrella (Meadow Case-bearer) Svein Bekkum (2010-06-25)
Notocelia uddmanniana (Bramble Shoot Moth) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-06-23)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-06-29)
Argyresthia sorbiella (Gold Rowan Argent) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-06-28)
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2010-06-28)
Syncopacma cinctella (White-streak Sober) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2010-06-29)
Epagoge grotiana (Brown-barred Tortrix) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-06-23)
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-06-23)
Glyphipterix equitella (Stonecrop Fanner) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2010-06-21)
Stigmella assimilella (Aspen Pigmy) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2010-06-21)
Monochroa tenebrella (Common Plain Neb) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2010-06-21)