Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-06)
Tholera decimalis (Feathered Gothic) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-06)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-06)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-06)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-06)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-06)
Mniotype satura Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-06)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-06)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-06)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-06)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-06)
Ammoconia caecimacula Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-06)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) Svein Bekkum (2011-09-06)
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) Svein Bekkum (2011-09-06)
Agrochola litura (Brown-spot Pinion) Svein Bekkum (2011-09-06)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Frode Falkenberg (2011-09-05)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Frode Falkenberg (2011-09-05)
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) Svein Bekkum (2011-09-05)
Mamestra brassicae (Cabbage Moth) Svein Bekkum (2011-09-05)
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Svein Bekkum (2011-09-05)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Frode Falkenberg (2011-09-04)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2011-09-04)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Nils Rogn (2011-09-04)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Nils Rogn (2011-09-04)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Nils Rogn (2011-09-04)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Nils Rogn (2011-09-04)
Tholera cespitis (Hedge Rustic) Nils Rogn (2011-09-04)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Nils Rogn (2011-09-04)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Nils Rogn (2011-09-04)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Nils Rogn (2011-09-04)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Hans Brubak (2011-09-04)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Eivind Nielsen (2011-09-04)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Pale Mottled Willow) Even Mjaaland (2011-09-02)
Mniotype satura Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-02)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-02)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-02)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-02)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-09-02)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Svein Bekkum (2011-09-01)