Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2011-06-07)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Aslak Nedregård (2011-06-16)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Aslak Nedregård (2011-06-19)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Aslak Nedregård (2011-06-21)
Eupithecia plumbeolata (Lead-coloured Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-06-04)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-06-03)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-06-03)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-06-03)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-06-03)
Eupithecia nanata (Narrow-winged Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-06-08)
Entephria flavicinctata (Yellow-ringed Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2011-06-10)
Plagodis dolabraria (Scorched Wing) Ivar Stormo (2011-06-08)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Roger Oseid (2011-06-19)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Ola Moen (2011-06-30)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Ola Moen (2011-06-30)
Perizoma albulata (Grass Rivulet) Nils Rogn (2011-06-29)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Nils Rogn (2011-06-29)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) Nils Rogn (2011-06-28)
Gnophos obfuscata (Scotch Annulet) Nils Rogn (2011-06-28)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2011-06-29)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Andreas Meyer Winnem (2011-06-26)
Deileptenia ribeata (Satin Beauty) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Rhodostrophia vibicaria Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Ourapteryx sambucaria (Swallow-tailed Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Hemithea aestivaria (Common Emerald) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Cidaria fulvata (Barred Yellow) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Lythria cruentaria Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-30)
Eulithis mellinata (The Spinach) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-30)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-30)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-30)
Cidaria fulvata (Barred Yellow) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-30)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-30)
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Large Twin-spot Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-30)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-30)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-30)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-30)
Deileptenia ribeata (Satin Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-30)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2011-06-30)
Odezia atrata (Chimney Sweeper) Hans Brubak (2011-06-29)
Cyclophora albipunctata (Birch Mocha) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-29)
Eupithecia linariata (Toadflax Pug) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-29)
Eupithecia venosata (Netted Pug) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-29)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-29)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-29)
Ecliptopera capitata Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-29)
Hemithea aestivaria (Common Emerald) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-29)
Eustroma reticulata (Netted Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-29)