Pyralidae (Snout moths)
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) Nils Rogn (2011-07-10)
Hypsopygia costalis (Gold Triangle) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-07-10)
Ephestia kuehniella (Mediterranean Flour Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2011-07-08)
Hypsopygia costalis (Gold Triangle) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-07-09)
Hypsopygia costalis (Gold Triangle) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-07-09)
Scoparia ambigualis (Common Grey) John Skartveit (2011-07-09)
Anania coronata (Elder Pearl) Lars Erik Johannessen (2011-07-08)
Scoparia ambigualis (Common Grey) Ola Moen (2011-07-07)
Anania funebris Ola Moen (2011-07-05)
Paratalanta hyalinalis (Translucent Pearl) Ola Moen (2011-07-07)
Evergestis pallidata (Chequered Straw) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-07-08)
Aphomia sociella (Bee Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-07-08)
Anania coronata (Elder Pearl) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-07-08)
Evergestis pallidata (Chequered Straw) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-07-08)
Hypsopygia costalis (Gold Triangle) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-07-08)
Anania hortulata (Small Magpie) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-07-08)
Nymphula nitidulata (Beautiful China-mark) John Skartveit (2011-07-07)
Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark) John Skartveit (2011-07-07)
Hypochalcia ahenella (Dingy Knot-horn) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2011-07-02)
Aphomia sociella (Bee Moth) John Skartveit (2011-07-07)
Nymphula nitidulata (Beautiful China-mark) John Skartveit (2011-07-07)
Scoparia ambigualis (Common Grey) John Skartveit (2011-07-07)
Myelois circumvoluta (Thistle Ermine) Even Mjaaland (2011-07-05)
Cryptoblabes bistriga (Double-striped Knot-horn) Even Mjaaland (2011-07-05)
Nymphula nitidulata (Beautiful China-mark) Even Mjaaland (2011-07-05)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) Olav Krogsæter (2011-07-06)
Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-07-06)
Hypsopygia costalis (Gold Triangle) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-07-06)
Hypsopygia costalis (Gold Triangle) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-07-06)
Nomophila noctuella (Rush Veneer) Kjell Mjølsnes (2011-07-05)
Cataclysta lemnata (Small China-mark) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-07-05)
Udea inquinatalis John Skartveit (2011-07-04)
Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark) Olav Julsrud (2011-07-05)
Scoparia pyralella (Meadow Grey) Olav Julsrud (2011-07-05)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) Olav Julsrud (2011-07-05)
Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark) Olav Julsrud (2011-07-05)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Olav Krogsæter (2011-07-05)
Scoparia ambigualis (Common Grey) Olav Krogsæter (2011-07-05)
Scoparia subfusca (Large Grey) Olav Krogsæter (2011-07-05)
Scoparia subfusca (Large Grey) Olav Krogsæter (2011-07-05)
Pempelia palumbella (Heather Knot-horn) Øyvind Stickler (2011-07-05)
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-07-05)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) Øyvind Stickler (2011-07-04)
Synaphe punctalis (Long-legged Tabby) Øyvind Stickler (2011-07-04)
Anania coronata (Elder Pearl) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-07-04)
Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-07-04)
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-07-04)
Hypsopygia costalis (Gold Triangle) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-07-04)