Olethreutinae
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-06-03)
Ancylis apicella (Hook-tipped Roller) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-06-03)
Epinotia tedella (Common Spruce Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-06-13)
Epiblema grandaevana (Great Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-06-12)
Phiaris schulziana John Skartveit (2011-06-28)
Grapholita compositella (Triple-stripe Piercer) Harri Kalevi Kivistø (2011-06-23)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Yellow-faced Bell) Nils Rogn (2011-06-29)
Hedya atropunctana Frode Falkenberg (2011-06-29)
Apotomis inundana Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Epiblema foenella (White-foot Bell) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-30)
Epiblema grandaevana (Great Bell) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-30)
Epiblema grandaevana (Great Bell) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-30)
Epiblema grandaevana (Great Bell) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-30)
Apotomis capreana (Sallow Marble) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-29)
Apotomis capreana (Sallow Marble) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-29)
Phiaris schulziana Eivind Nielsen (2011-06-26)
Bactra lacteana/lancealana/robustana Frode Falkenberg (2011-06-28)
Pammene rhediella (Fruitlet Mining Tortrix) Frode Falkenberg (2011-06-28)
Eriopsela quadrana Svein Bekkum (2011-06-28)
Hedya dimidiana Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-28)
Phiaris schulziana Even Mjaaland (2011-06-24)
Ancylis diminutana (Small Festooned Roller) Frode Falkenberg (2011-06-22)
Apotomis turbidana (White-shouldered Marble) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-27)
Epinotia tetraquetrana (Square-barred Bell) Even Mjaaland (2011-06-25)
Phiaris metallicana Even Mjaaland (2011-06-25)
Endothenia hebesana Even Mjaaland (2011-06-25)
Endothenia hebesana Even Mjaaland (2011-06-25)
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) Even Mjaaland (2011-06-25)
Epinotia tedella (Common Spruce Bell) Even Mjaaland (2011-06-25)
Ancylis obtusana (Small Buckthorn Roller) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-26)
Stictea mygindiana Svein Bekkum (2011-06-26)
Phiaris schulziana Svein Bekkum (2011-06-26)
Phiaris metallicana Svein Bekkum (2011-06-26)
Phiaris bipunctana Svein Bekkum (2011-06-26)
Orthotaenia undulana (Woodland Marble) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-26)
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) Olav Julsrud (2011-06-26)
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) Olav Julsrud (2011-06-26)
Grapholita compositella (Triple-stripe Piercer) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-25)
Epinotia immundana (Common Birch Bell) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-25)
Epinotia granitana (Scarce Spruce Bell) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-25)
Olethreutes arcuella Svein Bekkum (2011-06-25)
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-25)
Grapholita compositella (Triple-stripe Piercer) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-25)
Dichrorampha plumbagana (Silver-lined Drill) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-25)
Dichrorampha plumbana (Lead-coloured Drill) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-25)
Orthotaenia undulana (Woodland Marble) Olav Julsrud (2011-06-25)
Celypha striana (Barred Marble) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-24)
Pammene ochsenheimeriana (Black-patch Piercer) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2011-06-21)