Rhopalocera (Butterflies)
Argynnis aglaja (Dark Green Fritillary) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-25)
Plebejus optilete (Cranberry Blue) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-06-25)
Coenonympha arcania (Pearly Heath) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-25)
Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-25)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Ringlet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-25)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-25)
Plebejus optilete (Cranberry Blue) Hans Brubak (2011-06-25)
Plebejus optilete (Cranberry Blue) Hans Brubak (2011-06-25)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) Hans Brubak (2011-06-25)
Argynnis aglaja (Dark Green Fritillary) Hans Brubak (2011-06-25)
Argynnis aglaja (Dark Green Fritillary) Hans Brubak (2011-06-25)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Ringlet) Hans Brubak (2011-06-25)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Ringlet) Hans Brubak (2011-06-25)
Coenonympha arcania (Pearly Heath) Eivind Nielsen (2011-06-25)
Coenonympha arcania (Pearly Heath) Eivind Nielsen (2011-06-25)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Ringlet) Eivind Nielsen (2011-06-25)
Polygonia c-album (Comma Butterfly) Nils Rogn (2011-06-22)
Pyrgus centaureae (Northern Grizzled Skipper) Pål Mølnvik (2011-06-20)
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-24)
Aricia artaxerxes (Mountain Argus) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2011-06-22)
Aricia artaxerxes (Mountain Argus) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2011-06-22)
Aricia artaxerxes (Mountain Argus) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2011-06-22)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2011-06-20)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2011-06-20)
Cyaniris semiargus (Mazarine Blue) Hans Brubak (2011-06-22)
Cyaniris semiargus (Mazarine Blue) Hans Brubak (2011-06-22)
Argynnis aglaja (Dark Green Fritillary) Hans Brubak (2011-06-22)
Argynnis aglaja (Dark Green Fritillary) Hans Brubak (2011-06-22)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Hans Brubak (2011-06-22)
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) Evald Bjørnevik (2011-06-21)
Carterocephalus silvicola (Northern Chequered Skipper) Hans Brubak (2011-06-21)
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) Jisca Huisman (2011-06-20)
Melitaea diamina (False-heath Fritillary) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-21)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-21)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-21)
Cyaniris semiargus (Mazarine Blue) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-21)
Cyaniris semiargus (Mazarine Blue) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-21)
Erebia pandrose (Dewy Ringlet) Gunn-T. Høgstad (2011-06-19)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) Olav Julsrud (2011-06-21)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) Olav Julsrud (2011-06-21)
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) Olav Julsrud (2011-06-21)
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) Olav Julsrud (2011-06-21)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Ringlet) Olav Julsrud (2011-06-21)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Ringlet) Olav Julsrud (2011-06-21)
Boloria euphrosyne (Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-20)
Lycaenidae indet. (Gossamer-winged butterflies) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-20)
Lycaenidae indet. (Gossamer-winged butterflies) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-20)
Polygonia c-album (Comma Butterfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-20)