Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) (2012-09-09)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) (2012-09-09)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) (2012-09-09)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) (2012-09-09)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) (2012-09-09)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) (2012-09-09)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) (2012-09-09)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) (2012-09-09)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-09-29)
Ammoconia caecimacula Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-29)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-29)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) John Stenersen (2012-09-30)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-29)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-29)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-29)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-29)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-29)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-29)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2012-09-26)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Olav Krogsæter (2012-09-28)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-27)
Ammoconia caecimacula Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-27)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-27)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-26)
Tiliacea citrago (Orange Sallow) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-26)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-26)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Olav Krogsæter (2012-09-26)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Trond Einar Brobakk (2012-09-02)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-25)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Hans Brubak (2012-09-24)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2012-09-23)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2012-09-23)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-09-22)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-09-22)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Nils Rogn (2012-09-22)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-09-19)
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-19)
Ammoconia caecimacula Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-19)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-19)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Ivar Stormo (2012-09-18)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-18)
Dryobotodes eremita (Brindled Green) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-18)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-18)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-17)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-17)
Agrochola litura (Brown-spot Pinion) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-17)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-17)
Tiliacea citrago (Orange Sallow) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-17)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Nils Rogn (2012-09-16)
Epipsilia grisescens Nils Rogn (2012-09-16)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2012-09-14)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Nils Rogn (2012-09-14)
Euxoa nigricans (Garden Dart) Nils Rogn (2012-09-14)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Nils Rogn (2012-09-14)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) Hans Brubak (2012-09-15)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-16)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-16)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-16)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-16)
Ammoconia caecimacula Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-16)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-16)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-16)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-16)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-16)
Dryobotodes eremita (Brindled Green) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-16)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-16)
Mniotype satura Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-16)
Tiliacea citrago (Orange Sallow) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-16)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-16)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-16)
Ammoconia caecimacula Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-15)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-15)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-15)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-15)
Dryobotodes eremita (Brindled Green) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-15)
Dryobotodes eremita (Brindled Green) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-15)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-15)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-15)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-15)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-15)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-15)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-15)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-15)
Ammoconia caecimacula Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-14)
Mniotype satura Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-14)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-14)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-14)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2012-09-01)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Bjørn Pettersen (2012-09-11)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Nils Rogn (2012-09-11)
Xestia alpicola (Northern Dart) Nils Rogn (2012-09-11)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Nils Rogn (2012-09-11)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Nils Rogn (2012-09-11)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) (2012-09-12)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Ole Terland (2012-09-09)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Ole Terland (2012-09-09)