«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Frode Falkenberg (2012-03-26)
Brachionycha nubeculosa (Rannoch Sprawler) Frode Falkenberg (2012-03-26)
Phigalia pilosaria (Pale Brindled Beauty) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-03-26)
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-03-26)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-03-26)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-03-26)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-03-26)
Panolis flammea (Pine Beauty Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-03-26)
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-03-26)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Frode Falkenberg (2012-03-25)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) Frode Falkenberg (2012-03-25)
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) Frode Falkenberg (2012-03-24)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Rune Voie (2012-03-24)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) Olav Krogsæter (2012-03-25)
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) Olav Krogsæter (2012-03-25)
Orthosia populeti (Lead-coloured Drab) Olav Krogsæter (2012-03-25)
Archiearis parthenias (Orange Underwing) Even Mjaaland (2012-03-25)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Nils Rogn (2012-03-25)
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-03-25)
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-03-25)
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-03-25)
Noctuidae indet. (Owlet moths) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-03-25)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-03-25)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-03-25)
Conistra rubiginea (Dotted Chestnut) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-03-25)
Brachionycha nubeculosa (Rannoch Sprawler) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-03-25)
Orthosia populeti (Lead-coloured Drab) Øyvind Stickler (2012-03-21)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Øyvind Stickler (2012-03-21)
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) Øyvind Stickler (2012-03-21)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Øyvind Stickler (2012-03-21)
Orthosia opima (Northern Drab) Øyvind Stickler (2012-03-22)
Orthosia cruda (Small Quaker) Øyvind Stickler (2012-03-22)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) Øyvind Stickler (2012-03-22)
Agriopis marginaria (Dotted Border) Øyvind Stickler (2012-03-22)
Phigalia pilosaria (Pale Brindled Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2012-03-22)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Øyvind Stickler (2012-03-22)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2012-03-22)
Biston strataria (Oak Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2012-03-22)
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) Øyvind Stickler (2012-03-22)
Alsophila aescularia (March Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2012-03-22)
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) Øyvind Stickler (2012-03-22)
Xylocampa areola (Early Grey) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-03-24)
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-03-24)
Biston strataria (Oak Beauty) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-03-24)
Biston strataria (Oak Beauty) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-03-24)
Brachionycha nubeculosa (Rannoch Sprawler) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-03-24)
Conistra rubiginea (Dotted Chestnut) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-03-24)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-03-24)