«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Lomographa temerata (Clouded Silver) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-24)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-24)
Deltote pygarga (Marbled White Spot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-24)
Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-24)
Calophasia lunula (Toadflax Brocade) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-24)
Chloroclystis v-ata (The V-Pug) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-24)
Eupithecia indigata (Ochreous Pug) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-24)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2012-05-23)
Anticlea derivata (The Streamer) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2012-05-23)
Notodonta ziczac (Pebble Prominent) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2012-05-22)
Clostera pigra (Small Chocolate-tip) Nils Rogn (2012-05-23)
Clostera pigra (Small Chocolate-tip) Nils Rogn (2012-05-23)
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) Olav Krogsæter (2012-05-23)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2012-05-23)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2012-05-23)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2012-05-23)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Olav Krogsæter (2012-05-23)
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) Olav Krogsæter (2012-05-23)
Notodonta torva (Large Dark Prominent) Ola Moen (2012-05-22)
Eupithecia sp. Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-23)
Eupithecia sp. Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-23)
Aethalura punctulata (Grey Birch) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-23)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-23)
Eupithecia sp. Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-23)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-23)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-23)
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-23)
Furcula furcula (Sallow Kitten) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-23)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-23)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-23)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-23)
Plagodis dolabraria (Scorched Wing) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-23)
Peridea anceps (Great Prominent) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-23)
Lomographa temerata (Clouded Silver) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-23)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-23)
Diaphora mendica (Muslin Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-23)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Eivind Nielsen (2012-05-23)
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) Even Mjaaland (2012-05-22)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Even Mjaaland (2012-05-22)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Even Mjaaland (2012-05-22)
Drymonia ruficornis (Lunar Marbled Brown) Even Mjaaland (2012-05-22)
Acronicta megacephala (Poplar Grey) Even Mjaaland (2012-05-22)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) Ole Terland (2012-05-20)
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) Nils Rogn (2012-05-22)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Nils Rogn (2012-05-22)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Nils Rogn (2012-05-22)
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) Nils Rogn (2012-05-22)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Olav Krogsæter (2012-05-22)