«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2012-05-25)
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2012-05-24)
Notodonta ziczac (Pebble Prominent) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2012-05-24)
Anticlea derivata (The Streamer) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2012-05-24)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2012-05-24)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2012-05-24)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2012-05-24)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2012-05-24)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-05-26)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-05-26)
Hemaris tityus (Narrow-bordered Bee Hawk-moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2012-05-26)
Hemaris tityus (Narrow-bordered Bee Hawk-moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2012-05-26)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-05-26)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-05-26)
Eupithecia lanceata Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-05-26)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2012-05-26)
Eupithecia nanata (Narrow-winged Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2012-05-26)
Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass) Olav Krogsæter (2012-05-26)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Olav Krogsæter (2012-05-26)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2012-05-25)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Olav Krogsæter (2012-05-25)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Olav Krogsæter (2012-05-25)
Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2012-05-25)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2012-05-25)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2012-05-25)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Olav Krogsæter (2012-05-25)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Hans Brubak (2012-05-25)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Nils Rogn (2012-05-24)
Drymonia ruficornis (Lunar Marbled Brown) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-25)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-25)
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-25)
Eupithecia centaureata (Lime-speck Pug) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-25)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-25)
Cerura vinula (Puss Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-25)
Peridea anceps (Great Prominent) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-25)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2012-05-24)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Olav Krogsæter (2012-05-24)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2012-05-24)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2012-05-24)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) Olav Krogsæter (2012-05-24)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Olav Krogsæter (2012-05-24)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Olav Krogsæter (2012-05-24)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Hans Brubak (2012-05-24)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-24)
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-24)
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-24)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-24)
Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-05-24)