«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2012-06-25)
Spilosoma urticae (Water Ermine) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2012-06-24)
Thumatha senex (Round-winged Muslin) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2012-06-24)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Olav Krogsæter (2012-06-24)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2012-06-24)
Clostera pigra (Small Chocolate-tip) Olav Krogsæter (2012-06-24)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Olav Krogsæter (2012-06-24)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Olav Krogsæter (2012-06-24)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Olav Krogsæter (2012-06-24)
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) Olav Krogsæter (2012-06-24)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2012-06-24)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Olav Krogsæter (2012-06-24)
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) Olav Krogsæter (2012-06-24)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Hans Brubak (2012-06-19)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Frode Falkenberg (2012-06-24)
Perizoma albulata (Grass Rivulet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-06-23)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-06-23)
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-06-23)
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-06-23)
Perizoma affinitata (The Rivulet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-06-22)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-06-22)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-06-22)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-06-22)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-06-22)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Svein Bekkum (2012-06-24)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2012-06-24)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Svein Bekkum (2012-06-24)
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) Svein Bekkum (2012-06-24)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Svein Bekkum (2012-06-24)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Svein Bekkum (2012-06-24)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Svein Bekkum (2012-06-24)
Athetis pallustris (Marsh Moth) Svein Bekkum (2012-06-24)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) Olav Krogsæter (2012-06-23)
Cyclophora albipunctata (Birch Mocha) Olav Krogsæter (2012-06-23)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2012-06-23)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Olav Krogsæter (2012-06-23)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2012-06-23)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Olav Krogsæter (2012-06-23)
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) Olav Krogsæter (2012-06-23)
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Tutts Burnished Brass) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-06-23)
Herminia grisealis (Small Fan-foot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-06-23)
Timandra griseata Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-06-23)
Rhodostrophia vibicaria Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-06-23)
Sabra harpagula (Scarce Hook-tip) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-06-23)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-06-23)
Rhodostrophia vibicaria Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-06-23)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-06-23)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Eivind Nielsen (2012-06-23)