Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Eli Gates (2013-10-12)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) Eli Gates (2013-10-19)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2013-07-16)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2013-07-14)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2013-09-16)
Anarta myrtilli (Beautiful Yellow Underwing) Hildegunn B Sørstrand (2013-06-15)
Apamea rubrirena Alf Tore Mjøs (2013-07-23)
Aporophyla lueneburgensis (Northern Deep-brown Dart) Truls Wexhal Andersen (2013-09-06)
Conistra rubiginosa Truls Wexhal Andersen (2013-11-02)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Eivind Nielsen (2013-10-29)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Frode Falkenberg (2013-10-27)
Lithophane socia (Pale Pinion) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-10-26)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-10-26)
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-10-26)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Frode Falkenberg (2013-10-26)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2013-08-30)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Odd Johan Berland (2013-10-16)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Ivar Stormo (2013-10-15)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Ivar Stormo (2013-10-15)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-10-15)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-10-14)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Nils Rogn (2013-10-09)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Nils Rogn (2013-10-09)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Nils Rogn (2013-10-09)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2013-10-09)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2013-10-07)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2013-10-07)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Hans Brubak (2013-10-09)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) John Stenersen (2013-09-21)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Even Mjaaland (2013-09-26)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2013-10-09)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) Eivind Nielsen (2013-10-09)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Even Mjaaland (2013-09-05)
Amphipoea sp. Even Mjaaland (2013-09-04)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2013-10-08)
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2013-10-08)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Pål Mølnvik (2013-10-07)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Eivind Nielsen (2013-10-07)
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Nils Rogn (2013-10-06)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) Ivar Stormo (2013-10-05)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Olav Krogsæter (2013-10-05)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Olav Krogsæter (2013-09-29)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-29)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-29)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-21)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-27)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-27)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-27)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-27)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Alf Tore Mjøs (2013-09-25)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Alf Tore Mjøs (2013-09-25)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Frode Falkenberg (2013-09-22)
Dryobotodes eremita (Brindled Green) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-09-23)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-09-23)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-09-23)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-09-23)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Olav Krogsæter (2013-09-22)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-23)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-23)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-21)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-21)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-21)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Kjell Jørgensen (2013-09-19)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Hans Brubak (2013-09-19)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Ole Terland (2013-09-14)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Even Mjaaland (2013-08-31)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Nils Rogn (2013-09-15)
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Nils Rogn (2013-09-13)
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-09-15)
Tiliacea citrago (Orange Sallow) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-09-16)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Frode Falkenberg (2013-09-15)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Frode Falkenberg (2013-09-15)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-09-14)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-09-14)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2013-09-15)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Eivind Nielsen (2013-09-15)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-14)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-14)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-14)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-14)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-14)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) John Stenersen (2013-09-12)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) John Stenersen (2013-09-12)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-13)
Mniotype satura Ivar Stormo (2013-09-13)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Ivar Stormo (2013-09-13)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-09-08)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-09-08)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-09-08)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2013-09-10)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2013-09-10)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2013-08-31)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2013-08-31)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Frode Falkenberg (2013-09-12)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Frode Falkenberg (2013-08-03)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Frode Falkenberg (2013-09-11)