Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-05-25)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) John Stenersen (2014-05-22)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) John Stenersen (2014-05-22)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) John Stenersen (2014-05-22)
Apamea illyria John Stenersen (2014-05-22)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) John Stenersen (2014-05-22)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) John Stenersen (2014-05-22)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) John Stenersen (2014-05-22)
Hadena perplexa (Tawny Shears) John Stenersen (2014-05-23)
Apamea illyria John Stenersen (2014-05-23)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) John Stenersen (2014-05-23)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) John Stenersen (2014-05-23)
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) John Stenersen (2014-05-24)
Hadena perplexa (Tawny Shears) John Stenersen (2014-05-24)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) John Stenersen (2014-05-24)
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) John Stenersen (2014-05-24)
Apamea illyria John Stenersen (2014-05-24)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) John Stenersen (2014-05-24)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) John Stenersen (2014-05-24)
Hecatera bicolorata (Broad-barred White) John Stenersen (2014-05-24)
Orthosia gracilis (Powdered Quaker) John Stenersen (2014-05-24)
Leucania obsoleta (Obscure Wainscot) John Stenersen (2014-05-24)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) John Stenersen (2014-05-24)
Leucania obsoleta (Obscure Wainscot) John Stenersen (2014-05-25)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) John Stenersen (2014-05-25)
Pyrrhia umbra (Bordered Sallow) John Stenersen (2014-05-25)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) John Stenersen (2014-05-25)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) John Stenersen (2014-05-25)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Nils Rogn (2014-05-30)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Nils Rogn (2014-05-30)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2014-05-30)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Michael Fredriksen (2014-05-31)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Michael Fredriksen (2014-05-30)
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) Frode Falkenberg (2014-05-30)
Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass) Ivar Stormo (2014-05-31)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-05-23)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-05-23)
Lithophane socia (Pale Pinion) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-05-23)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-05-23)
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) Olav Krogsæter (2014-05-28)
Leucania obsoleta (Obscure Wainscot) Even Mjaaland (2014-05-27)
Acronicta megacephala (Poplar Grey) Even Mjaaland (2014-05-27)
Craniophora ligustri (The Coronet) Even Mjaaland (2014-05-25)
Acronicta megacephala (Poplar Grey) Nils Rogn (2014-05-27)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Eivind Nielsen (2014-05-28)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-05-27)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Alf Tore Mjøs (2014-05-22)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2014-05-26)