Larentiinae
Dysstroma sp. Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-09-13)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2015-09-12)
Eupithecia centaureata (Lime-speck Pug) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-09-09)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) John Skartveit (2015-09-09)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-09-09)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Nils Rogn (2015-09-05)
Chloroclystis v-ata (The V-Pug) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-14)
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Large Twin-spot Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-14)
Mesotype parallelolineata John Skartveit (2015-09-08)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2015-09-07)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2015-09-07)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2015-09-05)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2015-09-05)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-09-05)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-09-05)
Orthonama obstipata (The Gem) Kjell Mjølsnes (2015-09-04)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) John Skartveit (2015-09-02)
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) John Skartveit (2015-09-02)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) John Skartveit (2015-09-02)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) John Skartveit (2015-09-02)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-09-03)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2015-09-03)
Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) Ola Moen (2015-09-02)
Colostygia olivata (Beech-green Carpet) Tor Bollingmo (2015-08-28)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-19)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-19)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-19)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-19)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-08-31)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) John Skartveit (2015-08-27)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-11)
Mesotype parallelolineata Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-08-28)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-30)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) John Skartveit (2015-08-28)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Nils Rogn (2015-08-29)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-29)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-26)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-26)
Dysstroma latefasciata Anders Lundberg (2015-08-26)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-26)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-25)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-25)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-24)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-24)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-21)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-20)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-20)
Dysstroma sp. Anders Lundberg (2015-08-20)