Hadeninae
Apamea rubrirena Anders Lundberg (2015-08-14)
Mesapamea sp. Anders Lundberg (2015-08-14)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) John Skartveit (2015-08-24)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-08-23)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-22)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) John Skartveit (2015-08-22)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) John Skartveit (2015-08-21)
Mesapamea sp. John Skartveit (2015-08-21)
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) Kjell Mjølsnes (2015-08-21)
Polia hepatica (Silvery Arches) Kjell Mjølsnes (2015-08-21)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-13)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-13)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-12)
Mesapamea sp. Anders Lundberg (2015-08-12)
Mesapamea sp. Anders Lundberg (2015-08-12)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-12)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-12)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) John Skartveit (2015-08-20)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Ivar Stormo (2015-08-20)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-08-18)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) John Skartveit (2015-08-19)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-08-16)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-08-16)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-08-16)
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-08-16)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-08-16)
Apamea schildei Nils Rogn (2015-08-18)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Ola Moen (2015-08-18)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-11)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-11)
Apamea rubrirena John Skartveit (2015-08-17)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) John Skartveit (2015-08-17)
Mesapamea sp. John Skartveit (2015-08-17)
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-09)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2015-08-05)
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) Ivar Stormo (2015-08-16)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-11)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-11)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-08)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-08)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-08)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-08)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Anders Lundberg (2015-08-08)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Ola Moen (2015-08-16)
Apamea rubrirena Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-08-14)
Tholera decimalis (Feathered Gothic) Nils Rogn (2015-08-15)
Polia hepatica (Silvery Arches) John Grønning (2015-08-07)
Apamea rubrirena Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-08-09)