«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-07-13)
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-07-13)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-07-13)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-07-13)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-07-13)
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) John Stenersen (2015-07-12)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-11)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-11)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-11)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-11)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-11)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-11)
Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-11)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-11)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-11)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-11)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-11)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-11)
Phymatopus hecta (Gold Swift) Trond Fürstenberg (2015-07-11)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-07-12)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-07-12)
Zygaena filipendulae (Six-spot Burnet) Øyvind Stickler (2015-07-12)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-11)
Epirrhoe tristata (Small Argent and Sable) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-11)
Perizoma albulata (Grass Rivulet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-07-11)
Spargania luctuata (White-banded Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-07-11)
Plagodis dolabraria (Scorched Wing) Eivind Nielsen (2015-07-12)
Habrosyne pyritoides (Buff Arches) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-10)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-10)
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-10)
Agrotis clavis (Heart and Club) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-09)
Bena bicolorana (Scarce Silver-lines) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-09)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-09)
Phymatopus hecta (Gold Swift) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-10)
Zygaena filipendulae (Six-spot Burnet) Øyvind Stickler (2015-07-11)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) John Stenersen (2015-07-10)
Scopula ternata (Smoky Wave) John Stenersen (2015-07-10)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) John Stenersen (2015-07-10)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) John Stenersen (2015-07-08)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) John Stenersen (2015-07-08)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) John Stenersen (2015-07-08)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-10)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-10)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-09)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-09)
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-08)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-08)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-07)