«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) Stian Mæland (2015-07-09)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-06)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-06)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-06)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-06)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-06)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-06)
Acronicta auricoma (Scarce Dagger) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-05)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-05)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-05)
Nudaria mundana (Muslin Footman) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-08)
Idaea seriata (Small Dusty Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-08)
Thyatira batis (Peach-Blossom) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-08)
Spilarctia lutea (Buff Ermine) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-08)
Cidaria fulvata (Barred Yellow) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-08)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-08)
Furcula furcula (Sallow Kitten) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-03)
Furcula furcula (Sallow Kitten) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-03)
Furcula furcula (Sallow Kitten) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-03)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-03)
Hypena crassalis (Beautiful Snout) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-03)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-03)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-03)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-03)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-03)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-03)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-02)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-02)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-02)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-02)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-02)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-02)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-02)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-02)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-05)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-05)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-05)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-05)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-05)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-05)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-05)
Acronicta leporina (The Miller) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-05)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-05)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-05)
Pseudoips prasinana (Green Silver-lines) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-05)
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-05)
Furcula furcula (Sallow Kitten) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-05)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-05)