«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Agrius convolvuli (Convolvulus Hawk-moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2015-09-04)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Stein Rui (2015-09-19)
Apamea furva (The Confused) John Grønning (2015-09-03)
Epirrita sp. Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-09-26)
Epirrita sp. Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-09-26)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) Even Mjaaland (2015-09-30)
Peridroma saucia (Pearly Underwing) Even Mjaaland (2015-09-29)
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) Even Mjaaland (2015-09-28)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-09-21)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-09-15)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-09-28)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2015-09-27)
Peridroma saucia (Pearly Underwing) Even Mjaaland (2015-09-26)
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) Eivind Nielsen (2015-09-30)
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-09-29)
Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass) Anders Lundberg (2015-09-01)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Kjell Mjølsnes (2015-09-27)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Anders Lundberg (2015-09-26)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Eivind Nielsen (2015-09-26)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Anders Lundberg (2015-09-25)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Anders Lundberg (2015-09-25)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2015-09-25)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Anders Lundberg (2015-09-24)
Ennomos erosaria (September Thorn) Eivind Nielsen (2015-09-23)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Eivind Nielsen (2015-09-23)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Ole Terland (2015-09-22)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Ole Terland (2015-09-22)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Ole Terland (2015-09-22)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Anders Lundberg (2015-09-22)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Anders Lundberg (2015-09-22)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Eli Gates (2015-09-15)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Eli Gates (2015-09-14)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Eli Gates (2015-09-21)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Eli Gates (2015-09-21)
Ammoconia caecimacula Eli Gates (2015-09-21)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Eli Gates (2015-09-21)
Epirrita sp. Eli Gates (2015-09-21)
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) Eli Gates (2015-09-21)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Anders Lundberg (2015-09-21)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Eli Gates (2015-09-20)
Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot) Eli Gates (2015-09-20)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Eli Gates (2015-09-20)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Eli Gates (2015-09-20)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Eli Gates (2015-09-20)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Eli Gates (2015-09-04)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-09-20)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-09-20)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-09-20)