«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass) Alf Tore Mjøs (2015-06-29)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Alf Tore Mjøs (2015-06-29)
Eupithecia dodoneata (Oak-tree Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2015-06-29)
Agrius convolvuli (Convolvulus Hawk-moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2015-09-04)
Phalera bucephala (Buff-tip) Alf Tore Mjøs (2015-07-22)
Cucullia umbratica (The Shark) Alf Tore Mjøs (2015-07-12)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2015-07-05)
Eupithecia plumbeolata (Lead-coloured Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2015-07-05)
Acronicta euphorbiae (Sweet Gale Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2015-07-05)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2015-07-05)
Eupithecia dodoneata (Oak-tree Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2015-06-27)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Ole Terland (2015-08-22)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Ole Terland (2015-08-14)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Ole Terland (2015-07-21)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Ole Terland (2015-07-02)
Eilema lurideola (Common Footman) Stein Rui (2015-07-31)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Stein Rui (2015-09-19)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Stein Rui (2015-10-08)
Apamea furva (The Confused) John Grønning (2015-09-03)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Camilla Slettmo (2015-06-21)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Kristina Kvam (2015-09-27)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Kristina Kvam (2015-09-27)
Smerinthus ocellata (Eyed Hawk-moth) Stein Rui (2015-06-12)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Stein Rui (2015-10-25)
Sphinx ligustri (Privet Hawk-moth) Olav Julsrud (2015-06-22)
Epirrita sp. Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-09-26)
Epirrita sp. Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-09-26)
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Ruby Tiger) Even Mjaaland (2015-10-02)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) Even Mjaaland (2015-09-30)
Peridroma saucia (Pearly Underwing) Even Mjaaland (2015-09-29)
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) Even Mjaaland (2015-09-28)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Arnfinn Rømuld (2015-12-18)
Plusia putnami (Lempke's Gold Spot) Nils Rogn (2015-08-14)
Apamea illyria Nils Rogn (2015-08-14)
Apamea schildei Nils Rogn (2015-08-14)
Apamea illyria Nils Rogn (2015-08-14)
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) Nils Rogn (2015-08-14)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Nils Rogn (2015-08-14)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Nils Rogn (2015-08-14)
Eupithecia abietaria (Cloaked Pug) Nils Rogn (2015-08-14)
Xestia collina Nils Rogn (2015-08-14)
Autographa macrogamma Nils Rogn (2015-08-14)
Helotropha leucostigma (The Crescent) Nils Rogn (2015-08-14)
Hillia iris (Iris Rover Moth) Nils Rogn (2015-08-14)
Macaria brunneata (Rannoch Looper) Nils Rogn (2015-08-13)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2015-12-09)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Ole Terland (2015-12-06)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-29)