«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Pandemis heparana (Dark Fruit-tree Tortrix) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-22)
Bryotropha sp. Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-21)
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-20)
Batrachedra praeangusta (Poplar Cosmet) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-20)
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-20)
Phyllonorycter sp. Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-20)
Argyresthia sp. Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-20)
Yponomeuta sp. Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-20)
Pandemis heparana (Dark Fruit-tree Tortrix) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-20)
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Brown House Moth) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-20)
Epinotia nanana (Small Spruce Bell) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-20)
Yponomeuta sp. Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-20)
Batrachedra praeangusta (Poplar Cosmet) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-20)
Argyresthia sp. Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-20)
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-20)
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Brown House Moth) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-20)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-18)
Aphomia sociella (Bee Moth) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-17)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-14)
Pandemis heparana (Dark Fruit-tree Tortrix) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-08-13)
Prolita sexpunctella Leiv Tommas Haugen (2015-07-19)
Phiaris obsoletana Leiv Tommas Haugen (2015-07-08)
Ancylis subarcuana (Creeping Willow Roller) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2015-07-07)
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) Even Mjaaland (2015-09-15)
Hypatima rhomboidella (Square-spot Crest) Even Mjaaland (2015-09-15)
Agonopterix nervosa (Dark-fringed Flat-body) Even Mjaaland (2015-09-15)
Platyptilia tesseradactyla Leiv Tommas Haugen (2015-07-10)
Acleris ferrugana (Rusty Oak Button) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-11-11)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Anders Lundberg (2015-06-28)
Epinotia trigonella (White-blotch Bell) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-25)
Acrobasis consociella (Broad-barred Knot-horn) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-25)
Crambus ericella Even Mjaaland (2015-08-25)
Epinotia tenerana (Nut Bud Moth) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-20)
Acompsia cinerella (Ash-coloured Sober) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-20)
Stathmopoda pedella (Alder Signal) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-20)
Phyllonorycter apparella Even Mjaaland (2015-08-20)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Triangle Plume) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2015-08-17)
Udea decrepitalis Leiv Tommas Haugen (2015-07-10)
Phiaris septentrionana Leiv Tommas Haugen (2015-07-10)
Eudonia alpina Leiv Tommas Haugen (2015-07-10)
Carpatolechia proximella (Black-speckled Groundling) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2015-07-10)
Ancylis laetana (Aspen Roller) Even Mjaaland (2015-08-18)
Elachista pullicomella Leiv Tommas Haugen (2015-06-25)
Zeiraphera griseana (Larch Tortrix) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2015-08-21)
Eudonia mercurella (Small Grey) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2015-08-05)
Yponomeuta malinellus (Apple Ermine) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2015-08-13)
Yponomeuta malinellus (Apple Ermine) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2015-08-13)
Yponomeuta malinellus (Apple Ermine) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2015-08-13)