Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Perizoma albulata (Grass Rivulet) Eli Gates (2016-06-21)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Even Mjaaland (2016-06-28)
Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) Even Mjaaland (2016-06-21)
Anticollix sparsata Even Mjaaland (2016-06-21)
Epirrhoe rivata (Wood Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2016-06-19)
Hemithea aestivaria (Common Emerald) Even Mjaaland (2016-06-19)
Rhodostrophia vibicaria Even Mjaaland (2016-06-19)
Eupithecia immundata Even Mjaaland (2016-06-18)
Pasiphila chloerata (Sloe Pug) Even Mjaaland (2016-06-18)
Angerona prunaria (Orange Moth) Even Mjaaland (2016-06-18)
Angerona prunaria (Orange Moth) Even Mjaaland (2016-06-18)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-06-26)
Cyclophora albipunctata (Birch Mocha) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-06-26)
Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-06-26)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-06-26)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-06-26)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-06-30)
Scopula incanata (Cream Wave) Even Mjaaland (2016-06-07)
Pasiphila rectangulata (Green Pug) Hans Brubak (2016-06-30)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2016-06-25)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2016-06-25)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2016-06-25)
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) Hans Brubak (2016-06-29)
Eulithis mellinata (The Spinach) Ivar Stormo (2016-06-28)
Apeira syringaria (Lilac Beauty) Ivar Stormo (2016-06-27)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Anders Lundberg (2016-06-28)
Apeira syringaria (Lilac Beauty) Stein Rui (2016-06-28)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-06-17)
Cleorodes lichenaria (Brussels Lace) Kjell Mjølsnes (2016-06-18)
Chlorissa viridata (Small Grass Emerald) Kjell Mjølsnes (2016-06-19)
Eupithecia subumbrata (Shaded Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2016-06-18)
Pasiphila chloerata (Sloe Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2016-06-19)
Hydrelia sylvata (Waved Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2016-06-26)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-06-25)
Eupithecia indigata (Ochreous Pug) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-06-25)
Pasiphila debiliata Anders Lundberg (2016-06-26)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-06-26)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Anders Lundberg (2016-06-26)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Anders Lundberg (2016-06-26)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Anders Lundberg (2016-06-25)
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-06-25)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Anders Lundberg (2016-06-24)
Macaria notata (Peacock Moth) Anders Lundberg (2016-06-24)
Eupithecia assimilata (Currant Pug) Anders Lundberg (2016-06-24)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Anders Lundberg (2016-06-23)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Anders Lundberg (2016-06-23)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Anders Lundberg (2016-06-23)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Stein Rui (2016-06-25)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-06-18)
Eupithecia sp. John Grønning (2016-06-24)
Rhodostrophia vibicaria Ivar Stormo (2016-06-24)
Cyclophora pendularia (Dingy Mocha) Ivar Stormo (2016-06-24)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Ivar Stormo (2016-06-22)
Timandra griseata Hans Brubak (2016-06-22)
Scopula ternata (Smoky Wave) Hans Brubak (2016-06-22)
Perizoma albulata (Grass Rivulet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-06-21)
Mesoleuca albicillata (Beautiful Carpet) Ola Moen (2016-06-19)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-06-12)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-06-11)
Yezognophos vittaria Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-06-19)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Hans Brubak (2016-06-18)
Siona lineata (Black-veined Moth) Hans Brubak (2016-06-18)
Odezia atrata (Chimney Sweeper) Ivar Stormo (2016-06-18)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Stein Rui (2016-06-15)
Scopula incanata (Cream Wave) Nils Rogn (2016-06-17)
Eupithecia assimilata (Currant Pug) John Grønning (2016-06-17)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) Nils Rogn (2016-06-16)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Nils Rogn (2016-06-16)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) John Grønning (2016-06-15)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) John Grønning (2016-06-15)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-06-12)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-06-12)
Eupithecia sp. Nils Rogn (2016-06-14)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Nils Rogn (2016-06-14)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Nils Rogn (2016-06-14)
Jodis putata Nils Rogn (2016-06-13)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) Nils Rogn (2016-06-13)
Odezia atrata (Chimney Sweeper) Ole Terland (2016-06-14)
Angerona prunaria (Orange Moth) Hans Brubak (2016-06-14)
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) Rune Kvisla (2016-06-12)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2016-06-12)
Eupithecia abietaria (Cloaked Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2016-06-07)
Siona lineata (Black-veined Moth) Hans Brubak (2016-06-11)
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) Eli Gates (2016-06-06)
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) Eli Gates (2016-06-06)
Perizoma flavofasciata (Sandy Carpet) Eli Gates (2016-06-06)
Eupithecia subfuscata Eli Gates (2016-06-06)
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) Eli Gates (2016-06-06)
Eupithecia subfuscata Eli Gates (2016-06-06)
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) Eli Gates (2016-06-06)
Odezia atrata (Chimney Sweeper) Ole Terland (2016-06-08)
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2016-06-05)
Lomographa bimaculata (White-pinion Spotted) Alf Tore Mjøs (2016-06-05)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2016-06-05)
Eupithecia lariciata (Larch Pug) Nils Rogn (2016-06-07)
Asthena albulata (Small White Wave) Alf Tore Mjøs (2016-06-04)