Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Perizoma albulata (Grass Rivulet) Eli Gates (2016-06-21)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Even Mjaaland (2016-06-28)
Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) Even Mjaaland (2016-06-21)
Anticollix sparsata Even Mjaaland (2016-06-21)
Rhodostrophia vibicaria Even Mjaaland (2016-06-19)
Epirrhoe rivata (Wood Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2016-06-19)
Hemithea aestivaria (Common Emerald) Even Mjaaland (2016-06-19)
Eupithecia immundata Even Mjaaland (2016-06-18)
Angerona prunaria (Orange Moth) Even Mjaaland (2016-06-18)
Angerona prunaria (Orange Moth) Even Mjaaland (2016-06-18)
Pasiphila chloerata (Sloe Pug) Even Mjaaland (2016-06-18)
Cyclophora albipunctata (Birch Mocha) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-06-26)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-06-26)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-06-26)
Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-06-26)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-06-26)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-06-30)
Scopula incanata (Cream Wave) Even Mjaaland (2016-06-07)
Pasiphila rectangulata (Green Pug) Hans Brubak (2016-06-30)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2016-06-25)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2016-06-25)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2016-06-25)
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) Hans Brubak (2016-06-29)
Eulithis mellinata (The Spinach) Ivar Stormo (2016-06-28)
Apeira syringaria (Lilac Beauty) Ivar Stormo (2016-06-27)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Anders Lundberg (2016-06-28)
Apeira syringaria (Lilac Beauty) Stein Rui (2016-06-28)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-06-17)
Chlorissa viridata (Small Grass Emerald) Kjell Mjølsnes (2016-06-19)
Eupithecia subumbrata (Shaded Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2016-06-18)
Pasiphila chloerata (Sloe Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2016-06-19)
Cleorodes lichenaria (Brussels Lace) Kjell Mjølsnes (2016-06-18)
Hydrelia sylvata (Waved Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2016-06-26)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-06-25)
Eupithecia indigata (Ochreous Pug) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-06-25)
Pasiphila debiliata Anders Lundberg (2016-06-26)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-06-26)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Anders Lundberg (2016-06-26)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Anders Lundberg (2016-06-26)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Anders Lundberg (2016-06-25)
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-06-25)
Eupithecia assimilata (Currant Pug) Anders Lundberg (2016-06-24)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Anders Lundberg (2016-06-24)
Macaria notata (Peacock Moth) Anders Lundberg (2016-06-24)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Anders Lundberg (2016-06-23)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Anders Lundberg (2016-06-23)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Anders Lundberg (2016-06-23)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Stein Rui (2016-06-25)