«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2018-06-06)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Stein Rui (2018-06-17)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Stein Rui (2018-06-17)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Stein Rui (2018-06-17)
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) Stein Rui (2018-06-17)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Ole Terland (2018-06-09)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Ole Terland (2018-06-09)
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) Ole Terland (2018-06-09)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Ole Terland (2018-06-09)
Hypena crassalis (Beautiful Snout) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-17)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-17)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-17)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-17)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Hummingbird Hawk-moth) Britt Arnhøy (2018-06-16)
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) Luís Teixeira (2018-06-17)
Ourapteryx sambucaria (Swallow-tailed Moth) Stein Rui (2018-06-16)
Mesoleuca albicillata (Beautiful Carpet) Stein Rui (2018-06-13)
Trisateles emortualis (Olive Crescent) Luís Teixeira (2018-06-13)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Stein Rui (2018-06-13)
Timandra griseata Hans Brubak (2018-06-12)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Hans Brubak (2018-06-12)
Ochropacha duplaris (Common Lutestring) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-12)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-12)
Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-12)
Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-12)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-12)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-12)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-12)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Anders Lundberg (2018-06-12)
Thalera fimbrialis (Sussex Emerald) John Stenersen (2018-06-12)
Sphinx ligustri (Privet Hawk-moth) John Stenersen (2018-06-12)
Eulithis mellinata (The Spinach) John Stenersen (2018-06-12)
Eulithis mellinata (The Spinach) John Stenersen (2018-06-12)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) John Stenersen (2018-06-12)
Idaea deversaria John Stenersen (2018-06-12)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) John Stenersen (2018-06-12)
Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot) John Stenersen (2018-06-12)
Idaea deversaria John Stenersen (2018-06-12)
Rhodostrophia vibicaria John Stenersen (2018-06-12)
Idaea deversaria John Stenersen (2018-06-12)
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2018-06-02)
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) Frode Falkenberg (2018-06-11)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) Frode Falkenberg (2018-06-11)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Frode Falkenberg (2018-06-11)
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) Frode Falkenberg (2018-06-11)
Cyclophora albipunctata (Birch Mocha) Frode Falkenberg (2018-06-11)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) Tom Roger Østerås (2018-06-03)
Jodis putata Tom Roger Østerås (2018-06-03)