«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Nomophila noctuella (Rush Veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2018-08-02)
Depressaria badiella (Brown Flat-body) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-28)
Epinotia brunnichana (Large Birch Bell) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-18)
Ypsolopha parenthesella (White-shouldered Smudge) Svein Bekkum (2018-08-29)
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) Svein Bekkum (2018-08-29)
Acleris comariana/laterana Svein Bekkum (2018-08-29)
Cameraria ohridella (Horse-chestnut Leaf Miner) Ivar Stormo (2018-08-27)
Epinotia cinereana/nisella Svein Bekkum (2018-08-23)
Pediasia aridella (Saltmarsh Grass-veneer) Eli Gates (2018-08-06)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Stein Rui (2018-08-18)
Ypsolopha vittella (Elm Smudge) Ivar Stormo (2018-08-22)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-21)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-15)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Spruce Bud Moth) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-15)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-15)
Notocelia roborana (Summer Rose Bell) John Stenersen (2018-08-15)
Ostrinia nubilalis (European Corn Borer) John Stenersen (2018-08-15)
Pyrausta purpuralis (Common Purple & Gold) John Stenersen (2018-08-15)
Dichrorampha simpliciana (Round-winged Drill) John Stenersen (2018-08-15)
Pyrausta despicata (Straw-barred Pearl) John Stenersen (2018-08-15)
Ypsolopha parenthesella (White-shouldered Smudge) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-14)
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-13)
Lobesia littoralis (Shore Marble) John Stenersen (2018-08-13)
Falseuncaria degreyana (Breckland Conch) Ivar Stormo (2018-08-10)
Caloptilia jurateae (Maple Slender) Ivar Stormo (2018-08-10)
Phyllonorycter connexella Ivar Stormo (2018-08-09)
Vitula serratilineella (American Wax Moth) Ivar Stormo (2018-08-08)
Euspilapteryx auroguttella Ivar Stormo (2018-08-08)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-11)
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-11)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Spruce Bud Moth) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-11)
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-08)
Hypatima rhomboidella (Square-spot Crest) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-08)
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-08)
Paramesia gnomana Anders Lundberg (2018-08-08)
Cydia splendana (Marbled Piercer) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-08)
Depressaria radiella Anders Lundberg (2018-08-08)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Spruce Bud Moth) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-08)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-08)
Cydia splendana (Marbled Piercer) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-07)
Hypatima rhomboidella (Square-spot Crest) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-07)
Hypatima rhomboidella (Square-spot Crest) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-07)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-07)
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-03)
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-02)
Mompha langiella (Clouded Cosmet) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-02)
Bryotropha terrella (Cinereous Groundling) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-01)
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-01)