«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Mompha langiella (Clouded Cosmet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-08-28)
Evergestis extimalis (Marbled Yellow Pearl) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-08-28)
Evergestis extimalis (Marbled Yellow Pearl) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-08-26)
Yponomeuta sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-08-08)
Eudonia pallida (Marsh Grey) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-08-04)
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-08-04)
Catoptria pinella (Pearl Grass-veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-08-04)
Elachista maculicerusella (Triple-spot Dwarf) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-08-04)
Agonopterix broennoeensis Nils Rogn (2019-08-31)
Vitula serratilineella (American Wax Moth) Nils Rogn (2019-08-30)
Anacampsis populella (Poplar Sober) Nils Rogn (2019-08-28)
Eudemis porphyrana Nils Rogn (2019-08-16)
Gelechia sororculella (Dark-striped Groundling) Nils Rogn (2019-08-17)
Nomophila noctuella (Rush Veneer) Nils Rogn (2019-08-14)
Gelechia sororculella (Dark-striped Groundling) Nils Rogn (2019-08-05)
Notocelia incarnatana (Chalk Rose Bell) Nils Rogn (2019-08-05)
Evergestis extimalis (Marbled Yellow Pearl) Alf Tore Mjøs (2019-08-01)
Loxostege sticticalis (Diamond-spot Pearl) Ivar Stormo (2019-08-25)
Ypsolopha sequella (Pied Smudge) Ivar Stormo (2019-08-23)
Prochoreutis sehestediana (Silver-dot Twitcher) Ivar Stormo (2019-08-18)
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Brown House Moth) John Stenersen (2019-08-28)
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) John Stenersen (2019-08-28)
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) Svein Bekkum (2019-08-29)
Epinotia cruciana (Willow Tortrix) Svein Bekkum (2019-08-20)
Acleris aspersana (Ginger Button) John Stenersen (2019-08-19)
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) Svein Bekkum (2019-08-18)
Acleris bergmanniana (Yellow Rose Button) Svein Bekkum (2019-08-18)
Acleris comariana/laterana Svein Bekkum (2019-08-18)
Argyresthia goedartella (Golden Argent) Svein Bekkum (2019-08-18)
Argyresthia sp. Svein Bekkum (2019-08-18)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Spruce Bud Moth) Svein Bekkum (2019-08-16)
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) Svein Bekkum (2019-08-16)
Paramesia gnomana John Stenersen (2019-08-15)
Euzophera pinguis (Ash-bark Knot-horn) John Stenersen (2019-08-15)
Exaeretia allisella (Mugwort Flat-body) John Stenersen (2019-08-15)
Exaeretia allisella (Mugwort Flat-body) John Stenersen (2019-08-15)
Catoptria pinella (Pearl Grass-veneer) John Stenersen (2019-08-13)
Eana penziana Frank Lyngvær (2019-08-09)
Catoptria margaritella (Pearl-band Grass Veneer) Frank Lyngvær (2019-08-09)
Depressaria sordidatella (Chervil Flat-body) Svein Bekkum (2019-08-09)
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) John Stenersen (2019-08-05)
Catoptria falsella (Chequered Grass-veneer) John Stenersen (2019-08-05)
Catoptria pinella (Pearl Grass-veneer) John Stenersen (2019-08-05)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) John Stenersen (2019-08-05)
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) John Stenersen (2019-08-05)
Yponomeuta sedella (Grey Ermine) John Stenersen (2019-08-04)
Cochylidia subroseana John Stenersen (2019-08-04)
Notocelia incarnatana (Chalk Rose Bell) John Stenersen (2019-08-04)