«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Celypha striana (Barred Marble) John Stenersen (2019-08-04)
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) John Stenersen (2019-08-04)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) John Stenersen (2019-08-04)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) John Stenersen (2019-08-04)
Cochylimorpha alternana (Kentish Conch) John Stenersen (2019-08-04)
Cochylimorpha alternana (Kentish Conch) John Stenersen (2019-08-04)
Notocelia incarnatana (Chalk Rose Bell) John Stenersen (2019-08-04)
Notocelia incarnatana (Chalk Rose Bell) John Stenersen (2019-08-04)
Notocelia incarnatana (Chalk Rose Bell) John Stenersen (2019-08-04)
Notocelia incarnatana (Chalk Rose Bell) John Stenersen (2019-08-04)
Cochylidia subroseana John Stenersen (2019-08-04)
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) John Stenersen (2019-08-04)
Yponomeuta sedella (Grey Ermine) John Stenersen (2019-08-04)
Celypha striana (Barred Marble) John Stenersen (2019-08-04)
Pyralis farinalis (Meal Moth) Jostein Matre (2019-07-27)
Stenoptilia pterodactyla (Brown Plume) Frank Lyngvær (2019-07-27)
Ectoedemia weaveri Frode Falkenberg (2019-07-18)
Paramesia gnomana Stein Rui (2019-07-21)
Anthophila fabriciana (Common Nettle-tap) Frank Lyngvær (2019-07-21)
Stathmopoda pedella (Alder Signal) Kjell Meiningen (2019-07-11)
Argyresthia brockeella (Gold-ribbon Argent) Michael Fredriksen (2019-07-15)
Scoparia subfusca (Large Grey) Frode Falkenberg (2019-07-14)
Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark) Stein Rui (2019-07-13)
Aphomia sociella (Bee Moth) Michael Fredriksen (2019-07-12)
Nematopogon swammerdamella (Large Long-horn) Michael Fredriksen (2019-07-06)
Eulia ministrana (Brassy Tortrix) John Stenersen (2019-06-30)
Anania funebris John Stenersen (2019-06-30)
Oegoconia deauratella (Scarce Obscure) Jan-Erik Olsen (2019-06-30)
Oegoconia deauratella (Scarce Obscure) Jan-Erik Olsen (2019-06-30)
Incurvaria praelatella (Strawberry Bright) Michael Fredriksen (2019-06-28)
Crambus pratella (Scarce Grass-veneer) John Stenersen (2019-06-19)
Notocelia uddmanniana (Bramble Shoot Moth) John Stenersen (2019-06-19)
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix) John Stenersen (2019-06-19)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) John Stenersen (2019-06-19)
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2019-06-18)
Metzneria metzneriella (Meadow Neb) John Stenersen (2019-06-18)
Eucosma cana (Hoary Bell) John Stenersen (2019-06-18)
Taleporia tubulosa (Brown Smoke) John Stenersen (2019-06-18)
Crambus pratella (Scarce Grass-veneer) John Stenersen (2019-06-18)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) John Stenersen (2019-06-18)
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix) John Stenersen (2019-06-18)
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix) John Stenersen (2019-06-18)
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix) John Stenersen (2019-06-18)
Hypochalcia ahenella (Dingy Knot-horn) John Stenersen (2019-06-18)
Hypochalcia ahenella (Dingy Knot-horn) John Stenersen (2019-06-18)
Enarmonia formosana (Cherry Bark Moth) John Stenersen (2019-06-18)
Orthotaenia undulana (Woodland Marble) John Stenersen (2019-06-18)
Crambus alienellus Svein Bekkum (2019-06-17)