Rhopalocera (Butterflies)
Pieris brassicae (Large White) Frank Alendal (2020-07-16)
Hipparchia semele (Grayling) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2020-07-31)
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2020-07-31)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2020-07-31)
Polygonia c-album (Comma Butterfly) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2020-07-31)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2020-07-31)
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2020-07-25)
Argynnis paphia (Silver-Washed Fritillary) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2020-07-13)
Maniola jurtina (Meadow Brown) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2020-07-12)
Hipparchia semele (Grayling) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2020-07-07)
Plebejus argus (Silver-studded Blue) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2020-07-02)
Plebejus argus (Silver-studded Blue) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2020-07-02)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) Kristina Kvam (2020-07-02)
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Svein Atle Skarshaug (2020-07-31)
Plebejus idas (Idas blue) Hans Brubak (2020-07-30)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Ringlet) Hans Brubak (2020-07-30)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Ringlet) Hans Brubak (2020-07-30)
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Hans Brubak (2020-07-30)
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) Eli Gates (2020-07-30)
Coenonympha tullia (Large Heath) Svein Bekkum (2020-07-27)
Polygonia c-album (Comma Butterfly) Eli Gates (2020-07-02)
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Kjetil Skogsholm (2020-07-24)
Pieris rapae (Small White) Frank Alendal (2020-07-19)
Plebejus idas (Idas blue) Frode Falkenberg (2020-07-18)
Argynnis aglaja (Dark Green Fritillary) Svein Atle Skarshaug (2020-07-10)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) Therese Havik (2020-07-11)
Pieris rapae (Small White) Therese Havik (2020-07-11)
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Ole Terland (2020-07-10)
Boloria euphrosyne (Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Ole Terland (2020-07-10)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Ole Terland (2020-07-09)
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Ole Terland (2020-07-09)
Thymelicus lineola (European (Essex) Skipper) David Been (2020-07-08)
Plebejus idas (Idas blue) Therese Havik (2020-07-09)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) Ole Terland (2020-07-04)
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) Ole Terland (2020-07-04)
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Ole Terland (2020-07-04)
Pieris rapae (Small White) Åsmund Berg (2020-07-04)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Åsmund Berg (2020-07-04)
Lycaena virgaureae (Scarce Copper) Åsmund Berg (2020-07-04)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Åsmund Berg (2020-07-04)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Åsmund Berg (2020-07-04)
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) Åsmund Berg (2020-07-04)
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Åsmund Berg (2020-07-04)
Anthocharis cardamines (Orange Tip) Åsmund Berg (2020-07-04)
Plebejus idas (Idas blue) Svein Bekkum (2020-07-01)
Plebejus idas (Idas blue) Svein Bekkum (2020-07-01)
Plebejus idas (Idas blue) Svein Bekkum (2020-07-01)
Plebejus idas (Idas blue) Svein Bekkum (2020-07-01)