Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Are Fagerhaug (2021-08-29)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-08-07)
Amphipoea sp. Dag Øivind Ingierd (2021-08-30)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2021-08-30)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Øyvind Stickler (2021-08-31)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Øyvind Stickler (2021-08-31)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Øyvind Stickler (2021-08-31)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Øyvind Stickler (2021-08-31)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) Øyvind Stickler (2021-08-31)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Øyvind Stickler (2021-08-31)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Øyvind Stickler (2021-08-31)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Øyvind Stickler (2021-08-31)
Acronicta psi (Grey Dagger) Øyvind Stickler (2021-08-31)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Øyvind Stickler (2021-08-31)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2021-08-31)
Trachea atriplicis (Orache Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2021-08-31)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Øyvind Stickler (2021-08-31)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-08-30)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-08-29)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-08-28)
Mesapamea sp. Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-08-18)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-08-18)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2021-08-20)
Amphipoea sp. Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-08-17)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-08-17)
Xestia sp. Steve Baines (2021-08-17)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-08-16)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-08-11)
Amphipoea sp. Øyvind Stickler (2021-08-11)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Øyvind Stickler (2021-08-11)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2021-08-11)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Øyvind Stickler (2021-08-11)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Øyvind Stickler (2021-08-11)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Øyvind Stickler (2021-08-11)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) Øyvind Stickler (2021-08-11)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) Øyvind Stickler (2021-08-11)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Øyvind Stickler (2021-08-11)
Amphipoea sp. Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-08-09)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-08-09)
Mesapamea sp. Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-08-09)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-08-09)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-08-09)
Amphipoea sp. Peter Forseth (2021-08-10)
Xestia speciosa Frode Falkenberg (2021-08-09)
Euxoa nigricans (Garden Dart) John Stenersen (2021-08-09)
Agrotis vestigialis (Archer's Dart) John Stenersen (2021-08-09)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) John Stenersen (2021-08-09)
Hadena albimacula (White Spot) John Stenersen (2021-08-08)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) John Stenersen (2021-08-08)
Plusia festucae (Gold Spot) John Stenersen (2021-08-08)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) John Stenersen (2021-08-08)
Mesoligia furuncula (Cloaked Minor) John Stenersen (2021-08-08)
Mamestra brassicae (Cabbage Moth) John Stenersen (2021-08-08)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-08-08)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) John Stenersen (2021-08-06)
Globia sparganii (Webb's Wainscot) John Stenersen (2021-08-06)
Globia sparganii (Webb's Wainscot) John Stenersen (2021-08-06)
Hadena caesia (The Grey) John Stenersen (2021-08-06)
Xestia sexstrigata (Six-striped Rustic) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-08-07)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) John Stenersen (2021-08-05)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) John Stenersen (2021-08-05)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-08-05)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-08-05)
Chersotis cuprea Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-08-04)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-08-04)
Luperina testacea (Flounced Rustic) John Stenersen (2021-08-04)
Agrotis vestigialis (Archer's Dart) John Stenersen (2021-08-04)
Standfussiana lucernea (Northern Rustic) John Stenersen (2021-08-04)
Euxoa tritici (White-line Dart) John Stenersen (2021-08-04)
Thalpophila matura (Straw Underwing) John Stenersen (2021-08-04)
Thalpophila matura (Straw Underwing) John Stenersen (2021-08-04)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) John Stenersen (2021-08-04)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) John Stenersen (2021-08-04)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) John Stenersen (2021-08-04)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Bjarne Emil Time (2021-08-01)