«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Lymantria monacha (Black Arches) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Eilema depressa (Buff Footman) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Eilema depressa (Buff Footman) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Eilema lurideola (Common Footman) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Eilema complana (Scarce Footman) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Eilema complana (Scarce Footman) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Watsonalla binaria (Oak Hook-tip) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Watsonalla binaria (Oak Hook-tip) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Deltote pygarga (Marbled White Spot) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Willow Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Willow Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Apamea scolopacina (Slender Brindle) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Eustroma reticulata (Netted Carpet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2021-07-22)
Triodia sylvina (Orange Swift) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2021-07-22)
Triodia sylvina (Orange Swift) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2021-07-22)
Lymantria monacha (Black Arches) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2021-07-22)
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2021-07-22)
Zeuzera pyrina (Leopard Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2021-07-22)
Zeuzera pyrina (Leopard Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2021-07-21)
Lymantria monacha (Black Arches) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2021-07-21)
Amphipyra perflua Dag Øivind Ingierd (2021-07-21)
Heterothera serraria Svein Bekkum (2021-07-17)
Polychrysia moneta (Golden Plusia) Svein Bekkum (2021-07-17)
Cucullia lucifuga Svein Bekkum (2021-07-17)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) Frank Lyngvær (2021-07-16)
Rheumaptera hastata (Argent & Sable) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-07)
Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-07-05)
Atolmis rubricollis (Red-necked Footman) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-07-05)
Herminia grisealis (Small Fan-foot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-07-05)
Furcula furcula (Sallow Kitten) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-07-05)