«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2022-05-29)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2022-05-15)
Tyria jacobaeae (The Cinnabar) Justin Irving (2022-05-31)
Euclidia glyphica (Burnet Companion) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-31)
Pseudopanthera macularia (Speckled Yellow) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-31)
Phalera bucephala (Buff-tip) John Stenersen (2022-05-30)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) John Stenersen (2022-05-30)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) John Stenersen (2022-05-30)
Cilix glaucata (Chinese Character) John Stenersen (2022-05-30)
Deilephila porcellus (Small Elephant Hawk-moth) John Stenersen (2022-05-30)
Deilephila porcellus (Small Elephant Hawk-moth) John Stenersen (2022-05-30)
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) John Stenersen (2022-05-30)
Phalera bucephala (Buff-tip) John Stenersen (2022-05-30)
Watsonalla binaria (Oak Hook-tip) John Stenersen (2022-05-30)
Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot) John Stenersen (2022-05-30)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) John Stenersen (2022-05-30)
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) John Stenersen (2022-05-30)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2022-05-28)
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2022-05-28)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2022-05-28)
Tyria jacobaeae (The Cinnabar) Malin Mogstad (2022-05-28)
Tyria jacobaeae (The Cinnabar) Malin Mogstad (2022-05-28)
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2022-05-26)
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2022-05-26)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) John Skartveit (2022-05-26)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) John Skartveit (2022-05-26)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) John Skartveit (2022-05-26)
Pseudoips prasinana (Green Silver-lines) John Skartveit (2022-05-26)
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) John Skartveit (2022-05-26)
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) John Skartveit (2022-05-24)
Clostera curtula (Chocolate-tip) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2022-05-24)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Alf Tore Mjøs (2022-05-24)
Abrostola triplasia (Dark Spectacle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2022-05-24)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2022-05-24)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-22)
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-22)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-22)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-22)
Eilema sororcula (Orange Footman) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-22)
Eupithecia dodoneata (Oak-tree Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-22)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-22)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-22)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-22)
Notodonta torva (Large Dark Prominent) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-22)
Notodonta torva (Large Dark Prominent) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-22)
Plagodis dolabraria (Scorched Wing) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-22)
Notodonta torva (Large Dark Prominent) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-22)
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) Øyvind Stickler (2022-05-22)