«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2023-08-17)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) Nils Rogn (2023-08-15)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) Nils Rogn (2023-08-29)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) Nils Rogn (2023-08-29)
Agrius convolvuli (Convolvulus Hawk-moth) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-29)
Amphipoea sp. Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-30)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) John Stenersen (2023-08-29)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) John Stenersen (2023-08-29)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) John Stenersen (2023-08-29)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) John Stenersen (2023-08-29)
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) John Stenersen (2023-08-29)
Falcaria lacertinaria (Scalloped Hook-tip) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-29)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-29)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-29)
Mesapamea sp. Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-27)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-27)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Peter Forseth (2023-08-27)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-27)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-27)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-27)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-27)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) John Stenersen (2023-08-25)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) John Stenersen (2023-08-25)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) John Stenersen (2023-08-25)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) John Stenersen (2023-08-25)
Idaea dimidiata (Single-dotted Wave) John Stenersen (2023-08-25)
Noctua orbona (Lunar Yellow Underwing) John Stenersen (2023-08-25)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) John Stenersen (2023-08-25)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-25)
Eupithecia tenuiata Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-25)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-24)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-24)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-24)
Catocala nupta (Red Underwing) Stein Edward James Grønning (2023-08-23)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Stein Edward James Grønning (2023-08-22)
Amphipoea sp. Stein Edward James Grønning (2023-08-22)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-23)
Mormo maura (Old Lady) Stein Edward James Grønning (2023-08-21)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) John Stenersen (2023-08-21)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) John Stenersen (2023-08-21)
Tholera decimalis (Feathered Gothic) John Stenersen (2023-08-21)
Euxoa obelisca (Square-spot Dart) John Stenersen (2023-08-21)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Hummingbird Hawk-moth) Ole Terland (2023-08-21)
Amphipoea crinanensis (Crinan Ear) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-08-21)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-08-21)
Amphipoea lucens (Large Ear) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-08-21)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Robert Worm (2023-08-21)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Hummingbird Hawk-moth) Ole Terland (2023-08-18)