Hopp til hovedinnhold

Noctuidae (Owlet moths)

  • Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing)
    Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2024-07-04)
  • Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing)
    Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2024-07-04)
  • Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade)
    Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Øyvind Stickler (2024-05-22)
  • Autographa gamma (Silver Y)
    Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Øyvind Stickler (2024-05-22)
  • Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass)
    Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass) Øyvind Stickler (2024-05-22)
  • Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth)
    Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Øyvind Stickler (2024-05-22)
  • Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade)
    Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Øyvind Stickler (2024-05-22)
  • Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade)
    Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Øyvind Stickler (2024-05-22)
  • Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass)
    Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass) Øyvind Stickler (2024-05-17)
  • Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay)
    Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) John Skartveit (2024-07-15)
  • Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass)
    Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) John Skartveit (2024-07-15)
  • Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade)
    Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) John Skartveit (2024-07-15)
  • Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff)
    Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff) John Skartveit (2024-07-14)
  • Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay)
    Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) John Skartveit (2024-07-14)
  • Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic)
    Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Øyvind Stickler (2024-07-14)
  • Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic)
    Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Øyvind Stickler (2024-07-14)
  • Amphipoea
    Amphipoea sp. Øyvind Stickler (2024-07-14)
  • Hoplodrina octogenaria (The Uncertain)
    Hoplodrina octogenaria (The Uncertain) Øyvind Stickler (2024-07-14)
  • Trachea atriplicis (Orache Moth)
    Trachea atriplicis (Orache Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2024-07-14)
  • Amphipoea
    Amphipoea sp. Øyvind Stickler (2024-07-14)
  • Dypterygia scabriuscula (Bird's Wing)
    Dypterygia scabriuscula (Bird's Wing) Øyvind Stickler (2024-07-14)
  • Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart)
    Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Øyvind Stickler (2024-07-14)
  • Amphipoea
    Amphipoea sp. Øyvind Stickler (2024-07-14)
  • Autographa gamma (Silver Y)
    Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Øyvind Stickler (2024-07-14)
  • Hoplodrina octogenaria (The Uncertain)
    Hoplodrina octogenaria (The Uncertain) Øyvind Stickler (2024-07-14)
  • Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass)
    Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Øyvind Stickler (2024-07-14)
  • Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)
    Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2024-07-14)
  • Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot)
    Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) Øyvind Stickler (2024-07-14)
  • Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot)
    Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) John Skartveit (2024-07-13)
  • Sideridis rivularis (The Campion)
    Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) John Skartveit (2024-07-11)
  • Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)
    Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2024-07-10)
  • Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y)
    Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2024-07-04)
  • Anarta myrtilli (Beautiful Yellow Underwing)
    Anarta myrtilli (Beautiful Yellow Underwing) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2024-06-27)
  • Naenia typica (The Gothic)
    Naenia typica (The Gothic) John Skartveit (2024-06-26)
  • Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor)
    Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) John Skartveit (2024-06-26)
  • Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade)
    Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) John Skartveit (2024-06-25)
  • Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
    Noctuidae indet. (Owlet moths) John Skartveit (2024-06-21)
  • Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
    Noctuidae indet. (Owlet moths) John Skartveit (2024-06-21)
  • Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis)
    Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) John Skartveit (2024-06-18)
  • Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot)
    Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) John Skartveit (2024-06-16)
  • Mesapamea
    Mesapamea sp. John Skartveit (2024-06-16)
  • Diarsia florida (Fen Square-spot)
    Diarsia florida (Fen Square-spot) John Skartveit (2024-06-15)
  • Diarsia florida (Fen Square-spot)
    Diarsia florida (Fen Square-spot) John Skartveit (2024-06-15)
  • Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character)
    Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) John Skartveit (2024-06-10)
  • Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor)
    Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) John Stenersen (2024-06-11)
  • Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot)
    Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot) John Stenersen (2024-06-11)
  • Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic)
    Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) John Stenersen (2024-06-11)
  • Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor)
    Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) John Stenersen (2024-06-11)