Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) Kjell Tore Vosland (2007-08-28)
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-08)
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-07-22)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-29)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-03)
Staurophora celsia Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-09-30)
Agrochola litura (Brown-spot Pinion) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-02)
Cucullia umbratica (The Shark) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-07)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-09-19)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-01)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-01)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-01)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-26)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-07-01)
Amphipoea sp. Egil Frantzen (2007-08-23)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-20)
Amphipoea fucosa (Saltern Ear) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-01)
Tholera decimalis (Feathered Gothic) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-21)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-01)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-30)
Acronicta megacephala (Poplar Grey) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-03)
Acronicta psi (Grey Dagger) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-02)
Acronicta psi (Grey Dagger) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-02)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) Egil Frantzen (2007-08-16)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Egil Frantzen (2007-08-31)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-30)
Helotropha leucostigma (The Crescent) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-30)
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-20)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-20)
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-20)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Michael Fredriksen (2007-08-21)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Michael Fredriksen (2007-08-30)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Egil Frantzen (2007-08-29)
Noctua interjecta (Least Yellow Underwing) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-08-21)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Frode Falkenberg (2007-06-30)
Amphipoea sp. Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-29)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-29)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-28)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-28)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-28)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-26)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Laila Frantzen (2007-08-22)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Egil Frantzen (2007-08-22)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-22)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-22)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-22)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-22)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-22)