Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Amphipoea crinanensis (Crinan Ear) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-16)
Amphipoea crinanensis (Crinan Ear) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-08-15)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Peter Forseth (2023-08-15)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-14)
Mesapamea sp. John Skartveit (2023-08-14)
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) Peter Forseth (2023-08-14)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-13)
Chersotis cuprea Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-13)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Hans Brubak (2023-08-13)
Noctuidae indet. (Owlet moths) John Skartveit (2023-08-12)
Noctuidae indet. (Owlet moths) John Skartveit (2023-08-12)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Hans Brubak (2023-08-11)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-08)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-06)
Eugnorisma depuncta (Plain Clay) John Skartveit (2023-08-05)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) John Skartveit (2023-08-05)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-05)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-04)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-07-31)
Xestia alpicola (Northern Dart) Peter Forseth (2023-07-30)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Peter Forseth (2023-07-29)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Peter Forseth (2023-07-29)
Epipsilia grisescens Peter Forseth (2023-07-29)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-07-26)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-07-26)
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) Peter Forseth (2023-07-27)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) Peter Forseth (2023-07-25)
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Amphipoea sp. Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Amphipoea sp. Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Amphipoea sp. Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Trachea atriplicis (Orache Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Trachea atriplicis (Orache Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Trachea atriplicis (Orache Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (The Uncertain) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (The Uncertain) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Xestia stigmatica (Square-spotted Clay) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-06-29)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Epipsilia grisescens Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)