Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-03)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-03)
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-03)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-29)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-02)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-02)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-01)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-01)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Egil Frantzen (2008-07-01)
Eupithecia irriguata Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-29)
Pasiphila debiliata Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-28)
Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-27)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-01)
Asthena albulata (Small White Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-01)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-30)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-30)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-27)
Eupithecia sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-08)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-08)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-08)
Eupithecia sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-07)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-28)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-28)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-26)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-26)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-26)
Idaea straminata (Plain Wave) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-26)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Michael Fredriksen (2008-06-26)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-26)
Perconia strigillaria (Grass Wave) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-24)
Horisme tersata (The Fern) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-25)
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-23)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-22)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-22)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-22)
Eupithecia expallidata (Bleached Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-07-15)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2008-06-19)
Eupithecia subfuscata Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-16)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-14)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-18)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-18)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-04)
Timandra griseata Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-04)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-17)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-17)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-03)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-16)
Perizoma flavofasciata (Sandy Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-05-17)